№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | БЕЗБОРОДОВ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВА УЛЬЯНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | 12 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 77 |
2 | ДУХНО ДАНИИЛ ЧУБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | 14 | 15 | 13 | | 13 | 8 | 9 | | | 72 |
3 | ГУСАРОВ РОМАН ТАДТАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Вистерия С.-Петербург | 13 | 19 | | 10 | 12 | 12 | | | | 66 |
4 | ТРУФАНОВ МИХАИЛ МОЛЧАНОВА НАДЕЖДА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 59 |
5 | ВИНОГРАДОВ ДАНИЛА ГРУЗДЕВА АЛИНА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | 16 | 14 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 46 |
6 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | 14 | 12 | 8 | | 11 | | | | 45 |
7 | ЛЕДНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 11 | 13 | 11 | | | 35 |
8 | КОВАЛЕВ ОЛЕГ КИСЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ | 184 С.-Петербург | | | | | | 9 | 12 | | 9 | 30 |
8 | ПРОСКУРЯКОВ МИХАИЛ ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | 12 | 18 | | | | | | | | 30 |
10 | САФРОНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ БАРЧЕНКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Нова-Дэнс С.-Петербург | | | 16 | 12 | | | | | | 28 |
10 | КОРОЛЕВ ДЕНИС ВОЛОВИК МИЛАНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 28 |
12 | ГРИШАНОВ ИЛЬЯ НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | 11 | 15 | | | | | | | 26 |
13 | ШЕРСТОБОЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВОЛГИНА АЛИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | 14 | 6 | | 4 | | 25 |
14 | КАЧАН СЕРГЕЙ ПАНЬКИНА ЕЛЕНА | Акцент С.-Петербург | 4 | 3 | 9.5 | 1 | | 7 | | | | 24.5 |
15 | КАРТАВЫХ ИВАН ФРЕЙНКМАН ОЛЬГА | Снежинка Гатчина | 11 | 7 | | 5 | | | | | | 23 |
16 | САВРАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЖОЛОБОВА УЛЬЯНА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | 13 | 9.5 | | | | | | | 22.5 |
17 | ЗУЕВ ИВАН ПОТАНЬКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Такт С.-Петербург | 9 | 10 | | | | | | | | 19 |
18 | ФИЛИН ВАСИЛИЙ ЗОЛОТАРЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Карусель С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | 3 | 5 | 17 |
18 | СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГАРЕЕВА МАРИЯ | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | 17 | | | | | | | | 17 |
20 | ШЕР ИГОРЬ ВОРОБЬЕВА ПОЛИНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 10 | | 5.5 | | | | | | | 15.5 |
21 | БУСАРЕВ ВАДИМ ЧИЖИКОВА АННА | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
22 | МЕЛЬЯЧЕНКО СЕМЕН ФАРИДОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Визит+ С.-Петербург | | | 8 | 6 | | | | | | 14 |
23 | ПЯСЕЦКИ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АНДРЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | 8 | 5.5 | | | | | | | 13.5 |
24 | ПАСТУШКОВ СЕРГЕЙ КУПРИЯНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 7 | 6 | | 13 |
25 | БУГАЕВ НИКИТА КУЗЬМИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Эльдорадо Гатчина | 6.5 | 5.5 | | | | | | | | 12 |
26 | МАРКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МИСКЕВИЧ ИОНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | 11 | | | | | | 11 |
27 | ПЕЛАГЕЙКО МАКАР РУДАВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 6.5 | 4 | | | | | | | | 10.5 |
27 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИСАЕВА ВАРВАРА | Феерия С.-Петербург | 5 | 5.5 | | | | | | | | 10.5 |
29 | АББАСОВ ТИМУР ЕВСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Браво С.-Петербург | | 2 | | | 8 | | | | | 10 |
30 | ПЕТРИШИН ДМИТРИЙ БЫВШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Блеск Кириши | | 9 | | | | | | | | 9 |
31 | КУРЫНОВ ЯН МАКСИМОВА ОЛЬГА | Лидер Великий Новгород | | | | | | | 8 | | | 8 |
31 | СОКОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ ДУБРОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 |
31 | ЛЕТЕНКОВ ИЛЬЯ КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЕНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | 4 | 4 | | | 8 |
31 | ГРОМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЗОЛОТАРЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Карусель С.-Петербург | 8 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
35 | ЮРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ГАВРИЛОВА ПОЛИНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 2 | | | | 5 | | | 7 |
36 | ТУПИК ДМИТРИЙ РЯЗАНЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА | Стиль С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
36 | ПРОШИН ИВАН СМОЛЬНИКОВА ЭЛЛИНА | Свинг С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
38 | БРЫЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АРХИПОВА ЖАННА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | 5 | | | | 5 |
38 | КИСЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ КУДРЯВЦЕВА МАРИЯ | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 2 | | | | | 3 | 5 |
38 | ЗЯБЛИКОВ ИВАН СИМАНОВИЧ АННА | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | | 5 |
38 | ИЛЬИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ПИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 5 |
42 | СМИРНОВ ДЕНИС КАСАТКИНА СВЕТЛАНА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
42 | КОТОВ ДАНИИЛ ДЕНИСОВА АРИНА | Ника Ленинградская обл. | | | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
42 | КОВАЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ УСТИНОВА ОЛЬГА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
45 | МОСТОВОЙ МИХАИЛ РУМЯНЦЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | 3.5 | | | | | | | 3.5 |
45 | КАЗАКЕВИЧ ЮРИЙ ПЕРЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | | 3.5 | | | | | | | 3.5 |
47 | ЧЕРНЕЦОВ РУСЛАН КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО АННА | Олимпия Гатчина | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
48 | ТУКМАКОВ ДАНИИЛ ЗИМЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Белиссимо Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
48 | ТИХОМИРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Виктория Великий Новгород | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
48 | ЕРАСТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ШМЕЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
48 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ НИКИТА АНТМАН АЛЕКСАНДРА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
52 | АНДРЕЕВ НИКИТА ТИТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
52 | ГАВРИЛОВ ВАДИМ МАЛЬМИ АЛЕКСАНДРА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |