№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | МАРУЩАК ДМИТРИЙ МАКСИМОВА УЛЬЯНА | Омега С.-Петербург | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 66 |
2 | БОРОВКОВ ДАНИИЛ КУНЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | 10 | | 11 | 12 | 6 | | 6 | 13 | 58 |
3 | ТАРАКАНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ДЕМИДЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | 4 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 43 |
4 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ИГОРЬ ШАТКОВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | 1.5 | | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 40.5 |
5 | ДВОРЦОВ ЕГОР ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛИНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | 4 | 2 | | 36 |
5 | КРАВЦОВ КИРИЛЛ КУКРАШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | 8 | | | 12 | 16 | | | | | 36 |
7 | ПУЧОК НИКИТА СЕКРЕТЁВА ИРИНА | Визави С.-Петербург | | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 | | | | | 25 |
8 | МАЛАШЕНКО МАКСИМ ГУТКОВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | 9 | | | 13 | | | | | | 22 |
9 | ЕРЕМЕЕВ ЛЕВ АФАНАСЬЕВА ДАРИНА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | 10 | 11 | | | | | | | | 21 |
10 | БОРОДОВ ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВА ЭЛЕОНОРА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 5 | | 5 | 1 | | | 9 | 20 |
11 | ШЕВНИН АНТОН РЫЖИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 7 | 8 | | | | 3 | | 18 |
12 | ГОДЛЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ КЕДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 8 | 9 | | 17 |
13 | РИМДЕНОК МИХАИЛ ГАЛЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Эль-Данс С.-Петербург | | | 8 | | 8 | | | | | 16 |
14 | СУСЛИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ФРИДМАН ДАРЬЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
15 | АНТОНОВ НИКИТА ЛАЗАРЕВА АРИНА | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | | | 14 | | | | | 14 |
16 | МАМАЕВ НИКИТА ВЕСЕЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | 13 | | | | | 13 |
17 | НЕЧАЕВ МИХАИЛ ФОЙГЕЛЬМАН МАРГАРИТА | Галант С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 12 | 12 |
18 | ПЕТРОВ ФЕДОР ПЕТУХОВА КСЕНИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | 4 | | | | 7 | | 11 |
19 | СТАРОДУМОВ НИКИТА СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 10.5 |
20 | СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМ ЗУЙКОВА КСЕНИЯ | 184 С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 10 | 10 |
21 | МАКСИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЛУКИНА СОФЬЯ | Гармония С.-Петербург | | 9 | | | | | | | | 9 |
21 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ЗАЙЦЕВА ЛИЛИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 9 | | | | | | | 9 |
21 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ БОГАЧЕНКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 4 | 9 |
24 | ЛАЗАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ БЛИЗНЮК АЛИНА | Драйв С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 8 | 8 |
24 | ИЗЮМОВ ДЕНИС МЕРКУРЬЕВА МАРИЯ | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | 5 | | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
26 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СИЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 7 | | | | | | | | | 7 |
26 | МОЛЕВ ЕГОР ЛАСТОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
28 | ЛАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ ВИЛЕЖАНИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 6 | 6 |
28 | КОСИКОВ ПАВЕЛ ЯВОРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Импульс Великий Новгород | | | | | 6 | | | | | 6 |
28 | МАСЛОВ АРТУР РУДЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | 6 | | | | | | | | 6 |
31 | МОЛЕВ ЕГОР ЦЫГАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 5 | 5 |
31 | ШАШИЛОВ ПАВЕЛ ОРЛОВА АННА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
33 | ЕРМОШОВ ИВАН КРАСОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ | Ониона С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
33 | САННИКОВ ЕГОР ГРЕЧАНЮК АННА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
33 | ПАВЛОВ РОМАН ШКАДОВА НАТАЛИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
33 | ГНЕДАШ АНДРЕЙ ШЕВЧЕНКО АРИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
37 | КОНОНОВ ПАВЕЛ КОЗЛОВА АННА | Виктория Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
37 | МАРНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ БАТТАКОВА ДАЯНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
37 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ЗВЕРЕВА МАРИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
37 | ХРЫПОВ ДМИТРИЙ МИТРОФАНОВА ИРИНА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
37 | НОВГОРОДОВ НИКИТА БАХТЕЕВА АЛИСА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
42 | ВОРОБЬЕВ ВИКТОР ГУМБАТОВА ДИНАРА | Омега С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
42 | КИРИЛЛОВ СЕМЕН САВУШКИНА СОФЬЯ | Степ Петрозаводск | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
42 | ШИШКИН ПАВЕЛ СТАВСКАЯ АННА-МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |