№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 | БОГДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | 9 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 54 |
2 | ПОТАПОВ ЕГОР КОРОЛЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | 12 | 14 | 15 | | | 7 | 48 |
3 | ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР СОЗИНА АННА | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | 11 | 13 | | | 12 | 8 | 44 |
4 | КОНОТОП НИКИТА ДАВЫДОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | Ониона С.-Петербург | 7 | | 11 | | 10 | 5 | 33 |
5 | ПРИЕМЫШЕВ АРТЕМ СТАРОЛЕТОВА МАРГАРИТА | Олимпия Гатчина | | 9 | 10 | | 9 | | 28 |
6 | ЩЕГЛОВ ПАВЕЛ БУШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Альянс С.-Петербург | 10 | | 14 | | | | 24 |
7 | ХМЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР БУБЕНЦОВА КРИСТИНА | Альянс С.-Петербург | | 6 | 7.5 | | 8 | | 21.5 |
8 | РЫБАЛКО РОМАН КАРАВАЕВА СВЕТЛАНА | Гала С.-Петербург | | | 12 | 2 | | | 14 |
9 | МУСИН НИКОЛАЙ КЕРСЕЛЯН ЛИАНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | | 9 | | | 4 | 13 |
9 | МАРУСОВ ВЛАДИМИР ЧЕРНЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | 6 | | 13 |
11 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ КИРИЛЛ ЖУКОВА АНТОНИНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | 12 | | | | | 12 |
12 | ШИНЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕРНЫХ АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | 8 | | | 3 | | | 11 |
12 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРТЕМ ПОПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | 5 | | 6 | | | | 11 |
14 | ФЕДОТОВ ИГОРЬ АНДРИЙЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ | Антарес С.-Петербург | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
15 | НАВАСАРДЯН РОМАН УСВЯТЦЕВА КРИСТИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | | 4 | | 5 | | 9 |
16 | НОВИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ КАРПОВА СВЕТЛАНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | 7.5 | | 1 | | 8.5 |
17 | ЗОЛОТАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ РОМИНА ОЛЬГА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | 8 | | | | | 8 |
18 | РАЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 7 | | 7 |
19 | ДУШЕЙКО ГЕРМАН МАКОВЕЕВА АННА | Ониона С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | 2 | 6 |
19 | КАРАМЯН АРТЕМ БЫСТРОВА ИРИНА | Макси-Данс С.-Петербург | 6 | | | | | | 6 |
21 | КОЗИН АНДРЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | 2 | 3.5 | | | | | 5.5 |
22 | МОЧАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДРАБКИНА АННА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | 5 | | | | | 5 |
22 | СЕРГЕЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | | | 5 | | | | 5 |
24 | КОРЧАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Тайм С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
25 | БЫЧКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МЕЧИТАШВИЛИ ВАЛЕРИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | 3.5 | | | | | 3.5 |
26 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРТЕМ ЯНУТИС МАРИЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
26 | БАТЮКОВ АНТОН САМОСУДОВА АННА | Импровизация С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
26 | СУМЦОВ ИГОРЬ ХРАМУШИНА ЛИЛИЯ | Зенит С.-Петербург | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 3 |
26 | АНГУДОВИЧ АРТЕМ ДОБРЯКОВА ИРИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
26 | СИДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КУКУШКИНА ВЕРОНИКА | Юность С.-Петербург | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
31 | СИМОНЕНКО РОМАН ДУМБРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
31 | КОРАБЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НАРБИКОВА ДИАНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
31 | ОСЬКИН ВАСИЛИЙ БУРДИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Лори С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
34 | ЧУЛАНОВ АНДРЕЙ СМОРОДА ДАРЬЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
34 | ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ ВИКТОР АЛЕКСЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Элегия С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | 1 |