№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
Ч | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 | ЕГОРЕНКО ДАНИИЛ БАЙКЕЕВА ЮЛИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | 18 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 130 |
2 | ГАППОЕВ ПЕТР ИСАКОВА ИРИНА | Престиж С.-Петербург | 19 | 12 | 9 | 13.5 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 9 | 114.5 |
3 | РЫБАЛКО РОМАН КАРАВАЕВА СВЕТЛАНА | Гала С.-Петербург | 21 | | 18 | 25 | 23 | | | | 87 |
4 | ЛЕСНИЧИЙ ПАВЕЛ БОРИСОВА ИРИНА | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | 8.5 | 10 | | 19 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 86.5 |
5 | РЕШЕТНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ ШУЛИПА ЕЛЕНА | 184 С.-Петербург | 2 | 7.5 | | 17 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 85.5 |
6 | ПЕВНИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ГОГИЧАШВИЛИ КСЕНИЯ | Гала С.-Петербург | | | 10 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 82 |
6 | ХМЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР БУБЕНЦОВА КРИСТИНА | Альянс С.-Петербург | 20 | | 17 | 24 | 21 | | | | 82 |
8 | СЕРГЕЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | 6 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 16 | | 13 | | 75 |
9 | НАВАСАРДЯН РОМАН УСВЯТЦЕВА КРИСТИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | 12 | | 14 | 23 | 22 | | | | 71 |
10 | РАЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 69 |
11 | МОЧАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДРАБКИНА АННА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | 14 | | 21 | 20 | | | 11.5 | 66.5 |
12 | ТАМБОВ СЕРГЕЙ БУРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Современник С.-Петербург | 16 | 5 | 6 | 18 | | | 10 | 10 | 65 |
13 | СЛАВИНСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЯКУБОВА ОКСАНА | Ониона С.-Петербург | | 7.5 | 12 | 8 | | 11 | 8 | 8 | 54.5 |
14 | КАРАМЯН АРТЕМ БЫСТРОВА ИРИНА | Макси-Данс С.-Петербург | 22 | 16 | 16 | | | | | | 54 |
14 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРТЕМ ПОПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Юность С.-Петербург | 14 | 15 | 8 | | 17 | | | | 54 |
16 | КОРАБЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НАРБИКОВА ДИАНА | Эльдорадо Гатчина | | | | | 9 | 19 | 12 | 11.5 | 51.5 |
17 | БЫЧКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МЕЧИТАШВИЛИ ВАЛЕРИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 22 | 10 | 15 | | | 47 |
18 | ЧУНИХИН СЕРГЕЙ ЯКОВЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | 4.5 | 13.5 | 12 | 16 | | | 46 |
19 | ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СТРЕЖНЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | 14 | | 3 | 5 | | 12 | 5 | | 39 |
20 | БОГАЧЕВ МИХАИЛ ЦВЕТКОВА АЛИСА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | 16 | | | | 15 | 31 |
21 | СИДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КУКУШКИНА ВЕРОНИКА | Юность С.-Петербург | 10 | | 4.5 | | | 7 | 7 | | 28.5 |
22 | РОСТОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИЛЮЧЕНКО МАРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | 2 | 6.5 | 6 | 7 | 3.5 | 3 | 28 |
22 | КОЗИН АНДРЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 15 | | 13 | | | | 28 |
24 | ПРИХОДЬКО ЯКОВ ЛЕБЕДЕВА ИРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | 17 | 3 | | | 7.5 | | | | 27.5 |
25 | ГЛУШНЕВ РОМАН КОСТЮНИЧЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Феникс С.-Петербург | | | | 3 | | 7 | | 13 | 23 |
26 | ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКОВ ЯН МЯГКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | | | | | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20.5 |
27 | РЯБИНИН АНТОН КАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | ЦСТ С.-Петербург | | 11 | 7 | | | | | | 18 |
27 | МИКЛАШЕВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ ДЖОРДЖЕВИЧ ВЕРИЦА | 184 С.-Петербург | 3 | 2 | | | 4 | 4 | | 5 | 18 |
29 | БОГДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ МАХНАЧ ЕЛЕНА | Юность С.-Петербург | 14 | | | | | | | | 14 |
30 | БАТЮКОВ АНТОН КУТИЩЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | Импровизация С.-Петербург | 11 | | | | | | | | 11 |
30 | АНГУДОВИЧ АРТЕМ ДОБРЯКОВА ИРИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | 7 | | | 11 |
30 | НОВИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ КАРПОВА СВЕТЛАНА | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | 7 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
33 | КОЛОСОВ ИГОРЬ ПУХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Альянс С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
33 | ЧУЛАНОВ АНДРЕЙ СМОРОДА ДАРЬЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | | | | | | 10 | | | 10 |
33 | МУСИН НИКОЛАЙ КЕРСЕЛЯН ЛИАНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
33 | ОСЬКИН ВАСИЛИЙ БУРДИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Лори С.-Петербург | | 6 | | 4 | | | | | 10 |
33 | КОРЧАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Тайм С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
38 | ЗОРЧЕНКО АРТЕМ АНДРИАНОВА КСЕНИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 9 | | 9 |
39 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГАЛАКТИОНОВА АННА | Альянс С.-Петербург | 8.5 | | | | | | | | 8.5 |
40 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПТИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ | Альянс С.-Петербург | | | | | 7.5 | | | | 7.5 |
41 | СУМЦОВ ИГОРЬ ХРАМУШИНА ЛИЛИЯ | Зенит С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
42 | СИМОНЕНКО РОМАН ДУМБРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 6.5 | | | | | 6.5 |
43 | МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ СОЛОВЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | 2 | | 5 |
43 | СМИРНОВ ПАВЕЛ РОСТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Орион С.-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 5 |
43 | ГАБОЯН АВАГ ЗАХАРОВА ЮЛИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | 5 | | | | | | | | 5 |
46 | ЯКИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕКАРЕВА КСЕНИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4 | 4 |
47 | БАЛАШОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МИНЦ ДАРЬЯ | СДЮШОР №1 Плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
48 | ГОЛОВИН МИХАИЛ ТАДТАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 |
48 | ШВАНКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ПОРТНАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 |
50 | СМИРНОВ ПАВЕЛ ГАЛАКТИОНОВА АННА | Орион С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 |
50 | БОГДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ КУАНЫШПАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
52 | ПРИХОДЬКО ИВАН ЛОБОДА МАРГАРИТА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 1.5 | | | | 1.5 |
53 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ОЛЕГ ГОРБАЧЕВА ИРИНА | Тайм С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |