Спортивные Надежды - 2009 - 5 этап РТ | |
14.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | |
Рейтинговое соревнование | |
Санкт-Петербург | |
Арика, Надежда, Невский Стиль, Кривоносов Артур, Зернов Эдуард, Кузичев Кирилл | |
Начинающие 3 ступень (1997 и ст.) | |
1\2 финала | |
None - 18 |
, | |||
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Андрей Болотников | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
A(1) | Анна Грибанова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
B(2) | ?рина Ефимова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
C(3) | Светлана Лап?ина | С.-Петербург | Первая (Вторая) |
D(4) | Татьяна Михайлова | С.-Петербург | Четвертая |
E(5) | Алексей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
F(6) | Сергей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
G(7) | Алексей Юрасов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
, | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | 33 | Егоров ?ван Демакина Анастасия Ониона (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 25 | 27 | Альбрандт Денис Просвирнова Дарья Карусель (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16 | 26 | Крахмалев Александр Обертас Полина Миньон (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | 24 | Грищук Арсений Шеманова Полина Омега (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 161 | 21 | Стадниченко Ярослав Тесля Полина Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 68 | 19 | Фахрутдинов Ринат Леппик Анастасия Румба (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 82 | 16 | Марчуков Артем Капитонова Елизавета Реверанс (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 84 | 12 | Герцев Александр Полтавцева Анастасия Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | 11 | Сарновский-Гонсалес Павел Калявина Арина АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 73 | 11 | Карлов Александр Дружевская Екатерина Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 46 | 10 | Плескачев Кирилл Андрусенко Юлия Юность (С.-Петербург) |
|