Спортивные Надежды - 2009 - 5 этап РТ | |
14.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | |
Рейтинговое соревнование | |
Санкт-Петербург | |
Арика, Надежда, Невский Стиль, Кривоносов Артур, Зернов Эдуард, Кузичев Кирилл | |
Начинающие 1 ступень (2001 и ст.) | |
1\4 финала | |
None - 44 |
, | |||
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Андрей Болотников | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
A(1) | Анна Грибанова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
B(2) | Андрей Григорьев | С.-Петербург | Третья |
C(3) | Татьяна Казанцева | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
D(4) | Светлана Лап?ина | С.-Петербург | Первая (Вторая) |
E(5) | Татьяна Михайлова | С.-Петербург | Четвертая |
F(6) | Алексей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
G(7) | Сергей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
, | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | 26 | Пономарев Павел Гуляева Анастасия Деловая волна (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | 25 | Хилтон Никита Казакова Дарья ?мпровизация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 21 | 21 | Дюков Максим Слепова Мехрногора Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 92 | 21 | Михалев Никита Андриевская Александра Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 75 | 20 | Дудин Юрий Ермакова Екатерина Реверанс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 19 | 18 | Баранов Евгений ?льина Дарина Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 70 | 18 | Махов Глеб Нестерова ?рина Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 81 | 18 | Райляну Аркадий Трауберг Анастасия АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 58 | 17 | Зинченко Владислав Зинченко Алина Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 97 | 15 | Ухатов Александр Воронова Валерия Деловая волна (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 48 | 14 | Скоробогатов Кирилл Пименова Юлия Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 29 | 13 | Демидов Даниил Дячук Юлия Кристалл (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 6 | 12 | Кондриков Артем Королева Дарья Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 15 | 12 | Быстров Владислав Кочергина Александра Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 38 | 12 | Григорович Андрей Дорофеева Анастасия Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 79 | 12 | Анненков Никита Свердлова Екатерина Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 78 | 11 | Антипова Алена Андрейчинкова Алина Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 44 | 10 | Губин Даниил Век?ина Полина Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 49 | 9 | Анфилофьев Данила Бениа?вили Эдден Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 33 | 8 | Фролова Екатерина Громова Виктория Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 62 | 8 | ?справников Федор Бобкова Маргарита Невский Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 64 | 7 | Проскуряков Михаил Гроздилова Анастасия Акцент (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 35 | 5 | Лобанов Даниил Марке?ина Мария Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 24 | 4 | Власов Глеб Дисман Татьяна Реверанс (С.-Петербург) |
|