Спортивные Надежды - 2009 - 5 этап РТ | |
14.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | |
Рейтинговое соревнование | |
Санкт-Петербург | |
Арика, Надежда, Невский Стиль, Кривоносов Артур, Зернов Эдуард, Кузичев Кирилл | |
Юниоры-2, Латина (C класс) | |
1\2 финала | |
C - 11 |
, | |||
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Виктор ?ванов | С.-Петербург | Первая |
A(1) | Ольга Варик | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
B(2) | Анна Грибанова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
C(3) | Наталья Дмитриенко | С.-Петербург | Третья |
D(4) | Артур Кривоносов | С.-Петербург | Четвертая |
E(5) | Татьяна Михайлова | С.-Петербург | Четвертая |
F(6) | Ольга Москалева | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
G(7) | Олег Олексич | С.-Петербург | Третья |
, | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | 32 | Гапон Николай Татаурщикова Варвара Миньон (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 99 | 29 | Зюзин Олег Ломоть Алена АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 98 | 22 | Язин Антон Куку?кина Анастасия Современник (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 77 | 21 | Антонов ?ван Байкова Мария Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 96 | 21 | Мильченко Никита Мазаева Яна Вистерия (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 128 | 18 | Васильев Кирилл Емельяненко Серафима Студия А (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 67 | 17 | Кононов Никита Быкова Юлия Современник (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 111 | 17 | Тимо?енко Никита Хохрякова Анна 184 (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 66 | 13 | Меркулов Артем Хоро?евская Елена Современник (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 117 | 11 | Хомко Леонид Неласова Полина Парадиз (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 94 | 9 | Водопьянов Владислав Кузнецова Диана МАКС?-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) |
|