Название турнира | Грация - 2011 |
Дата турнира | 02.05.2011 |
Статус | Российское соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Грация, Андрейченко Андрей, Угаров Владимир |
Группа | Е класс, Юниоры-1, Стандарт |
Тур | 1\2 финала |
Регистрация по классам | E - 12 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Константин Балашов | Ленинградская обл. | Первая |
A(1) | Александр Гусев | С.-Петербург | Первая |
B(2) | Сергей Каптилов | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
C(3) | Елена Кремчеева | С.-Петербург | Первая |
D(4) | Елена Макарова | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
E(5) | Игорь Молчанов | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
F(6) | Валентина Смотракова | С.-Петербург | Первая |
G(7) | Константин Балашов | Ленинградская обл. | Первая |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 19 | Колупаев Егор Просвирнова Дарья Карусель (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47 | 19 | Казанцев Антон Селезнева Дарья Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 51 | 15 | Копытко Павел Тюлина Арина Садко-Данс (Великий Новгород) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | 14 | Владимиров Максим Махонько Полина Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | 12 | Кудряшов Роман Формозова Милена Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | 10 | Веселов Виталий Ерчихина Юлия Фейерверк (Ленинградская обл.) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | 10 | Горюнов Алексей Чистякова Ксения Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7 | 9 | Самойлов Даниил Юсупова Луиза Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | 9 | Тарасов Владислав Соколова Александра Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 52 | 9 | Овчинников Андрей Копытко Ольга Садко-Данс (Великий Новгород) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 16 | 0 | Зайцев Евгений Ястребова Екатерина Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 17 | 0 | Грачушкин Даниил Ястребова Вероника 184 (С.-Петербург) |
|