Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 88 | 65 | Филиппов Андрей Кулигина Евгения
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 83 | 64 | Терехов Артем Морозова Ольга
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 99 | 64 | Яценко Семен Рожкова Анна
Локомотив (Красноярск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
2 | 100 | 64 | Уланов Даниил Гоголадзе Ирина
Пингвин (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
5 | 61 | 62 | Ozols Ilmars Dmitrijeva Santa
SDK Mario (Riga) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
5 | 72 | 62 | Радюш Александр Павлова Алиса
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
5 | 123 | 62 | Бородов Эдуард Уткина Екатерина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
8 | 7 | 61 | Byelyey Yaroslav Gladyuk Liliya
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
8 | 47 | 61 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
8 | 57 | 61 | Недоцуков Антон Митрохина Мария
Виктория (Челябинск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
11 | 32 | 60 | Krasnoshlyk Sergey Fomicheva Alena
Astra (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
11 | 136 | 60 | Новиков Иван Маркова Вероника
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 11 |
|
13 | 12 | 59 | Борисенок Филипп Рухлова Надежда
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
13 | 39 | 59 | Коровин Вячеслав Потемкина Мария
Союз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 40 | 58 | Коротченко Владислав Гандембул Ольга
Эврика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
15 | 124 | 58 | Гребенюк Михаил Токарева Екатерина
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
15 | 137 | 58 | Чубарев Андрей Шевелилова Дарья
Феерия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
18 | 69 | 57 | Потовин Игорь Шимина Ирина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
19 | 59 | 56 | Николаев Михаил Киреева Ксения
Ритм (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
19 | 128 | 56 | Игнатов Александр Виноградова Светлана
ГОУ МССУОР №4 Москомспорта им.А.Я.Гомельского (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
21 | 118 | 55 | Sodeika Evaldas Zukauskaite Ieva
Kaspinas (Kaunas) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
22 | 109 | 54 | Беседин Антон Стрелкова Екатерина
Танцклуб 726 (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
22 | 120 | 54 | Lacitis Vaidotas Golodneva
Oleksa (Vilnus) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 7 |
|
24 | 94 | 52 | Черняков Илья Соколова Алина
СКА (Самара) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 9 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
24 | 96 | 52 | Ширенин Александр Фахрутдинова Альфия
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | T | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 8 | V | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
24 | 143 | 52 | Борисов Александр Якубова Янина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
27 | 16 | 51 | Волынщиков Марк Хомик Екатерина
Эврика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 9 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 |
|
27 | 106 | 51 | Басин Борис Тамарова Вероника
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
29 | 110 | 50 | Виноградов Артем Воробьева Алина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
30 | 17 | 49 | Gorodilov Konstantin Krepchuk Yuliya
Kreedo Dance (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 11 | F | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 11 |
|
31 | 81 | 47 | Сурков Илья Давыдова Валерия
Ника (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 8 | T | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 7 |
|
32 | 11 | 46 | Бичуров Павел Чернова Марина
Тайм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 6 | F | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
33 | 64 | 45 | Piletskiy Dmitriy Porshina Vita
Merenga (Vitebsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | T | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 |
|
34 | 129 | 44 | Смирнов Никита Семенова Светлана
Молодость (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 8 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 7 |
|
34 | 133 | 44 | Варламов Даниил Ангудович Маргарита
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | T | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 10 |
|
36 | 71 | 43 | Приходько Дмитрий Иванова Анна
Вистерия (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | T | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | V | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | Q | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 8 |
|
37 | 44 | 42 | Кошкин Сергей Мочалова Мария
Эдельвейс (Дубна) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 7 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 6 |
|
38 | 18 | 41 | Гринин Евгений Морозова Ольга
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 8 | T | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 |
|
38 | 26 | 41 | Зевелев Александр Запутряева Ксения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | T | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | V | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 8 | F | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
38 | 131 | 41 | Подгорелкин Александр Соколова Анастасия
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 8 | V | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 | F | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 6 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | 10 |
|
41 | 27 | 40 | Земсков Владимир Булгакова Дарья
Танцевальные надежды (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 7 | T | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 8 | V | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | F | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | Q | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 |
|
41 | 138 | 40 | Терновских Сергей Афанасьева Валерия
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | T | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 8 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 |
|
43 | 13 | 39 | Брайловский Артем Сурикова Анна
Динамо (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 8 | F | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 7 | Q | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 |
|
43 | 108 | 39 | Поволоцкий Виктор Габышева Анастасия
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 7 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | Q | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 7 |
|
45 | 70 | 38 | Призенцов Андрей Коваленко Алина
Сюрприз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | T | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | V | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | F | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
46 | 139 | 37 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Старолетова Маргарита
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 7 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 9 | F | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 5 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 7 |
|
46 | 140 | 37 | Gaylit Artem Shibaeva Elizaveta
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 7 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | F | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 |
|
48 | 107 | 34 | Сурков Павел Хафизова Зинаида
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 7 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 7 | V | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 9 | F | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 5 |
|
48 | 119 | 34 | Бочаров Иван Головина Екатерина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | T | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 6 | V | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 10 | Q | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
|
50 | 38 | 33 | Копаев Павел Григорьева Елизавета
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | 6 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | F | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | Q | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 6 |
|
51 | 142 | 32 | Кирпищиков Антон Михеева Анастасия
Аккорд (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | T | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | 7 | V | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 4 | F | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 6 |
|
52 | 21 | 29 | Дегтярев Алексей Новикова Анастасия
Созвездие (Хабаровск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 8 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | Q | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 6 |
|
53 | 75 | 28 | Саенко Дмитрий Повалихина Дарья
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | T | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 6 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 4 | F | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | 6 |
|
54 | 50 | 27 | Matas Kaspar Leppik Kaisa
Revalia DS (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 6 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | V | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | F | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
54 | 145 | 27 | Ситкин Максим Каштело Виктория
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | T | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 8 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 4 |
|
56 | 9 | 26 | Беликов Максим Шергина Екатерина
Квадрат (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | F | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | Q | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 |
|
56 | 144 | 26 | Николаев Игорь Конус Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 6 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 4 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 6 |
|
58 | 48 | 24 | Лукьянов Сергей Каменская Ирина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 7 | F | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 |
|
58 | 92 | 24 | Цветков Роман Яковлева Дарья
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | T | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 5 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | F | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
60 | 90 | 23 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 6 | T | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | V | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 6 |
|
60 | 91 | 23 | Хуснутдинов Назар Журавлева Елизавета
Яр Чаллы (Набережные Челны) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | F | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 6 |
|
62 | 24 | 20 | Жемчужников Максим Жемчужникова Мария
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | V | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | F | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 |
|
63 | 130 | 19 | Харинов Николай Емельяненко Галина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | 4 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
64 | 135 | 18 | Аникиев Алексей Дрогобыч Полина
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | T | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
65 | 19 | 17 | Гульник Андрей Мокиенко Яна
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | V | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | 4 |
|
66 | 6 | 16 | Архипов Григорий Фомина Сабина
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | F | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | Q | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
67 | 121 | 15 | Валиев Артем Викторова Полина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 |
|
67 | 126 | 15 | Сергеев Алексей Вахтерова Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 4 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
69 | 113 | 14 | Сергеев Евгений Прохоренко Ольга
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 |
|
70 | 15 | 12 | Власов Алексей Шарова Кристина
ДЮСШ Пилигрим (Астрахань) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 4 |
|
70 | 117 | 12 | Бархатов Дмитрий Яковлева Ксения
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
72 | 104 | 11 | Чуланов Андрей Саратова Алина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
73 | 3 | 10 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 |
|
73 | 42 | 10 | Котов Никита Михайлова Ксения
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
73 | 146 | 10 | Богданов Андрей Радченко Дарья
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | T | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
76 | 49 | 9 | Лундаев Виталий Соколова Полина
Кредо (Югорск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
76 | 95 | 9 | Чешков Андрей О-Коннор Наталия-Линда
Импровизация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
78 | 46 | 8 | Лажинский Роман Никитина Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
79 | 56 | 7 | Насонов Александр Чебаненко Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
79 | 67 | 7 | Полянский Владислав Соколова Лидия
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
79 | 74 | 7 | Родин Сергей Давыдова Анастасия
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
79 | 114 | 7 | Железняков Ян Хохрякова Анна
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 |
|
83 | 58 | 6 | Никитин Дмитрий Максимова Анна
Альянс (Волгоград) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
83 | 79 | 6 | Соколов Никита Бондарева Татьяна
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
85 | 41 | 5 | Костин Евгений Гень Юлия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
85 | 63 | 5 | Остапчук Артем Соколова Светлана
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
85 | 77 | 5 | Синицын Никита Данилова Екатерина
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
88 | 14 | 3 | Верещак Владислав Новикова Мария
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
88 | 36 | 3 | Комаров Александр Пекуш Екатерина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
88 | 37 | 3 | Кондюков Алексей Гашкова Виктория
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
88 | 54 | 3 | Мосалев Евгений Белоусова Татьяна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
92 | 2 | 2 | Азаров Артур Гольтяпина Ольга
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
92 | 93 | 2 | Чайкин Иван Филиппова Анастасия
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
92 | 97 | 2 | Широков Алексей Боднарчук Алена
Нова-Дэнс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
95 | 33 | 1 | Кириллов Василий Птичкина Ирина
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
96 | 29 | 0 | Иванов Филипп Гутерман Яна
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|