Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты |
---|
1 | 99 | 64 | Яценко Семен Рожкова Анна
Локомотив (Красноярск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
2 | 69 | 63 | Потовин Игорь Шимина Ирина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
2 | 83 | 63 | Терехов Артем Морозова Ольга
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
4 | 7 | 62 | Byelyey Yaroslav Gladyuk Liliya
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 |
|
4 | 72 | 62 | Радюш Александр Павлова Алиса
Триада (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
6 | 39 | 61 | Коровин Вячеслав Потемкина Мария
Союз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 |
|
6 | 88 | 61 | Филиппов Андрей Кулигина Евгения
Кристалл (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 |
|
6 | 123 | 61 | Бородов Эдуард Уткина Екатерина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
9 | 32 | 60 | Krasnoshlyk Sergey Fomicheva Alena
Astra (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
9 | 40 | 60 | Коротченко Владислав Гандембул Ольга
Эврика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
9 | 59 | 60 | Николаев Михаил Киреева Ксения
Ритм (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
12 | 12 | 59 | Борисенок Филипп Рухлова Надежда
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
12 | 64 | 59 | Piletskiy Dmitriy Porshina Vita
Merenga (Vitebsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
12 | 96 | 59 | Ширенин Александр Фахрутдинова Альфия
Максимум (Видное) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 16 | 58 | Волынщиков Марк Хомик Екатерина
Эврика (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 | T | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 |
|
15 | 106 | 58 | Басин Борис Тамарова Вероника
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
15 | 120 | 58 | Lacitis Vaidotas Golodneva
Oleksa (Vilnus) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 |
|
15 | 128 | 58 | Игнатов Александр Виноградова Светлана
ГОУ МССУОР №4 Москомспорта им.А.Я.Гомельского (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | T | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
19 | 38 | 57 | Копаев Павел Григорьева Елизавета
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
19 | 94 | 57 | Черняков Илья Соколова Алина
СКА (Самара) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
21 | 13 | 56 | Брайловский Артем Сурикова Анна
Динамо (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
21 | 70 | 56 | Призенцов Андрей Коваленко Алина
Сюрприз (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 11 |
|
23 | 11 | 55 | Бичуров Павел Чернова Марина
Тайм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
23 | 81 | 55 | Сурков Илья Давыдова Валерия
Ника (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 10 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
23 | 108 | 55 | Поволоцкий Виктор Габышева Анастасия
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | V | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | Q | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
23 | 109 | 55 | Беседин Антон Стрелкова Екатерина
Танцклуб 726 (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 11 |
|
23 | 143 | 55 | Борисов Александр Якубова Янина
Линия танца (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 11 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
28 | 17 | 54 | Gorodilov Konstantin Krepchuk Yuliya
Kreedo Dance (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 |
|
28 | 47 | 54 | Лазарев Евгений Сытина Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 10 |
|
28 | 124 | 54 | Гребенюк Михаил Токарева Екатерина
Мелодия (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 |
|
31 | 71 | 53 | Приходько Дмитрий Иванова Анна
Вистерия (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 9 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 10 | V | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
32 | 44 | 52 | Кошкин Сергей Мочалова Мария
Эдельвейс (Дубна) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 11 | F | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 9 |
|
32 | 110 | 52 | Виноградов Артем Воробьева Алина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 12 |
|
34 | 129 | 51 | Смирнов Никита Семенова Светлана
Молодость (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 |
|
34 | 133 | 51 | Варламов Даниил Ангудович Маргарита
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 10 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 12 |
|
36 | 119 | 50 | Бочаров Иван Головина Екатерина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 10 | T | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | Q | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 9 |
|
37 | 75 | 48 | Саенко Дмитрий Повалихина Дарья
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 10 | T | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 9 | V | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 8 |
|
38 | 6 | 46 | Архипов Григорий Фомина Сабина
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 10 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 8 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 12 |
|
38 | 18 | 46 | Гринин Евгений Морозова Ольга
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | T | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | F | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 10 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
40 | 9 | 44 | Беликов Максим Шергина Екатерина
Квадрат (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | 7 | V | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 10 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | Q | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | 7 |
|
40 | 107 | 44 | Сурков Павел Хафизова Зинаида
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 8 | T | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | V | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 11 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 9 |
|
42 | 48 | 43 | Лукьянов Сергей Каменская Ирина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 4 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | F | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 13 |
|
43 | 138 | 42 | Терновских Сергей Афанасьева Валерия
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | V | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 8 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 9 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 8 |
|
44 | 144 | 41 | Николаев Игорь Конус Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 8 | T | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | 6 | V | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 11 | F | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 9 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 7 |
|
45 | 21 | 40 | Дегтярев Алексей Новикова Анастасия
Созвездие (Хабаровск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | T | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 6 | V | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 8 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 10 |
|
45 | 50 | 40 | Matas Kaspar Leppik Kaisa
Revalia DS (Tallinn) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 8 | V | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 8 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 5 |
|
45 | 91 | 40 | Хуснутдинов Назар Журавлева Елизавета
Яр Чаллы (Набережные Челны) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 11 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 9 | F | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 8 |
|
48 | 15 | 39 | Власов Алексей Шарова Кристина
ДЮСШ Пилигрим (Астрахань) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 8 | T | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | V | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | Q | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 9 |
|
48 | 92 | 39 | Цветков Роман Яковлева Дарья
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 11 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 9 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | Q | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 10 |
|
50 | 26 | 38 | Зевелев Александр Запутряева Ксения
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | T | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 12 | F | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 5 |
|
50 | 27 | 38 | Земсков Владимир Булгакова Дарья
Танцевальные надежды (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 7 | T | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | 8 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 8 | F | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | 6 |
|
50 | 49 | 38 | Лундаев Виталий Соколова Полина
Кредо (Югорск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | V | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 7 | F | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 6 | Q | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | 9 |
|
53 | 3 | 37 | Александров Антон Дуркина Анна
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 9 | T | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 10 | V | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 7 | F | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | Q | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 6 |
|
53 | 42 | 37 | Котов Никита Михайлова Ксения
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | T | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 7 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 |
|
53 | 131 | 37 | Подгорелкин Александр Соколова Анастасия
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 5 | T | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 10 | F | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 7 | Q | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | 9 |
|
53 | 142 | 37 | Кирпищиков Антон Михеева Анастасия
Аккорд (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | T | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 6 | V | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 9 | F | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | 9 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 6 |
|
53 | 145 | 37 | Ситкин Максим Каштело Виктория
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 10 | T | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 5 | F | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 8 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 6 |
|
58 | 104 | 36 | Чуланов Андрей Саратова Алина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | 7 | T | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 7 | V | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 7 | F | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | 9 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | 6 |
|
58 | 139 | 36 | Фейзиков Рафаиль Старолетова Маргарита
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 10 | V | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 6 | F | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 7 | Q | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | 7 |
|
60 | 24 | 34 | Жемчужников Максим Жемчужникова Мария
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 | T | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 5 | V | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 8 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 6 |
|
60 | 90 | 34 | Храмчихин Андрей Кузьмина Анастасия
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 9 | T | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 6 | Q | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 5 |
|
60 | 140 | 34 | Gaylit Artem Shibaeva Elizaveta
Piruet (Minsk) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 7 | T | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | V | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 7 | F | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 8 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 5 |
|
63 | 77 | 33 | Синицын Никита Данилова Екатерина
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | 7 | T | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 8 | V | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | F | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 6 | Q | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 8 |
|
64 | 126 | 32 | Сергеев Алексей Вахтерова Мария
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 4 | T | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | V | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 8 | F | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 7 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 7 |
|
65 | 46 | 31 | Лажинский Роман Никитина Елена
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | 7 | T | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 5 | V | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | F | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 7 | Q | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 8 |
|
65 | 79 | 31 | Соколов Никита Бондарева Татьяна
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 5 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | V | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | F | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 |
|
67 | 95 | 30 | Чешков Андрей О-Коннор Наталия-Линда
Импровизация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 7 | T | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | 7 | V | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | F | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 6 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 |
|
68 | 58 | 29 | Никитин Дмитрий Максимова Анна
Альянс (Волгоград) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 7 | T | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 8 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | 5 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 3 |
|
69 | 130 | 28 | Харинов Николай Емельяненко Галина
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | V | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 7 | F | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 5 | Q | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 8 |
|
70 | 67 | 27 | Полянский Владислав Соколова Лидия
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 4 | V | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | F | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 7 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 |
|
70 | 84 | 27 | Тимошенко Никита Петрова Мария
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | T | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 7 | V | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 6 | F | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 6 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 7 |
|
72 | 74 | 26 | Родин Сергей Давыдова Анастасия
Альянс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | T | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 8 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 5 |
|
72 | 113 | 26 | Сергеев Евгений Прохоренко Ольга
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | T | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 6 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | F | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | 6 | Q | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | 6 |
|
74 | 117 | 24 | Бархатов Дмитрий Яковлева Ксения
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 4 | T | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 6 | V | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 6 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 5 |
|
75 | 19 | 22 | Гульник Андрей Мокиенко Яна
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | T | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 5 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 2 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 6 |
|
76 | 63 | 21 | Остапчук Артем Соколова Светлана
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | V | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | F | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | Q | X | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 6 |
|
77 | 14 | 20 | Верещак Владислав Новикова Мария
Лапландия (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 4 | T | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | V | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | Q | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 |
|
77 | 146 | 20 | Богданов Андрей Радченко Дарья
СДЮШОР №1 Галатея (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 5 | V | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 |
|
77 | 148 | 20 | Мошанин Владислав Быкова Диана
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | T | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 7 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 |
|
80 | 36 | 19 | Комаров Александр Пекуш Екатерина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | V | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | 5 | F | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 |
|
80 | 54 | 19 | Мосалев Евгений Белоусова Татьяна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 6 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | 5 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
82 | 33 | 18 | Кириллов Василий Птичкина Ирина
МАКСИ-ДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | 6 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 4 |
|
82 | 41 | 18 | Костин Евгений Гень Юлия
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 6 | T | - | X | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
82 | 149 | 18 | Советов Иван Коробейникова Елизавета
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 4 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | Q | - | - | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | X | 6 |
|
85 | 114 | 17 | Железняков Ян Хохрякова Анна
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | F | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 5 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 4 |
|
86 | 56 | 16 | Насонов Александр Чебаненко Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 5 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 |
|
86 | 93 | 16 | Чайкин Иван Филиппова Анастасия
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | 4 |
|
88 | 29 | 14 | Иванов Филипп Гутерман Яна
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | T | - | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | F | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 |
|
89 | 37 | 12 | Кондюков Алексей Гашкова Виктория
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 3 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | Q | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 3 |
|
89 | 97 | 12 | Широков Алексей Боднарчук Алена
Нова-Дэнс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | 5 |
|
89 | 134 | 12 | Федоров Владимир Тремасова Ирина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | F | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | Q | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 4 |
|
92 | 55 | 11 | Найденов Станислав Адамович Мария
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | F | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | 4 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
93 | 141 | 10 | Андреев Сергей Галинина Ольга
Невский (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | T | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | V | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
94 | 2 | 9 | Азаров Артур Гольтяпина Ольга
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 4 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
94 | 101 | 9 | Маркс Вадим Авакян Кристина
СДЮШОР №1 Плюс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | V | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
94 | 135 | 9 | Аникиев Алексей Дрогобыч Полина
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 4 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
97 | 45 | 8 | Кузин Владимир Печерская Ирина
Надежда (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 |
|
97 | 62 | 8 | Одинцов Алексей Одинцова Анфиса
Танц-Мастер (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 |
|
97 | 80 | 8 | Стрелков Герман Тавалинская Анастасия
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
|
97 | 115 | 8 | Фроленко Всеволод Бакунович Екатерина
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | V | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
97 | 122 | 8 | Синяев Илья Яскевич Анастасия
Орион (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 3 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
102 | 121 | 7 | Валиев Артем Викторова Полина
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 |
|
102 | 147 | 7 | Ярославцев Илья Артеменко Ольга
Ритм (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | Q | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
|
104 | 1 | 6 | Авраменко Михаил Феденева Инна
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 |
|
104 | 22 | 6 | Доремидов Андрей Котова Александра
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
106 | 30 | 5 | Исянов Даниил Васильева Алина
Юность (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 23 | 4 | Драчков Андрей Есипова Анна
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 51 | 4 | Майоров Сергей Климова Виктория
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 2 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 68 | 4 | Потапов Андрей Королева Полина
Кристалл (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
107 | 85 | 4 | Точмин Владимир Дашина Полина
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 86 | 4 | Федоров Влад Агаркова Анастасия
АРТДАНС (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
107 | 116 | 4 | Перепелкин Дмитрий Ефименко Екатерина
Новация (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
113 | 8 | 3 | Басюк Денис Макарова Анастасия
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
113 | 53 | 3 | Монаков Денис Егорова Дарья
ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 |
|
113 | 87 | 3 | Филин Константин Яковчук Надежда
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
113 | 103 | 3 | Зубарев Сергей Клюева Вероника
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
113 | 111 | 3 | Степанов Владимир Макрутина Дарья
Современник (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - | 2 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
113 | 125 | 3 | Кривоногов Руслан Бородич Ёла
ЦСТ (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
119 | 20 | 2 | Гуров Евгений Иванова Мария
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
|
119 | 34 | 2 | Кирилов Александр Виноградова Елизавета
Лидер (Великий Новгород) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
119 | 66 | 2 | Пищальников Сергей Воробьева Майя
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
119 | 102 | 2 | Барышев Никита Сибелева Маргарита
Ритм (Петрозаводск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
119 | 112 | 2 | Алексеев Артем Манева Анастасия
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 5 | 1 | Антонов Иван Байкова Мария
Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 10 | 1 | Бессарабов Евгений Куанышпаева Екатерина
Престиж (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 25 | 1 | Журавлев Даниил Шишкина Наталья
Ювента (Мурманск) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 35 | 1 | Колчин Семен Ясинская Мария
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 43 | 1 | Кошелев Илья Рыбалкина Любовь
Танцующий город (Ростов-на-Дону) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 52 | 1 | Моисеев Сергей Гайфуллина Гузель
Танц-класс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 65 | 1 | Павлов Андрей Демьянова Елизавета
Гала (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
124 | 98 | 1 | Шубин Вадим Молчунова Татьяна
184 (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 4 | 0 | Анненков Алексей Тимченко Виктория
Стиль (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 31 | 0 | Galib Sabri Zaitova Saniyam
Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 60 | 0 | Zudilin Vladimir Zudilina Valeria
Azerbaijan (Azerbaijan) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 73 | 0 | Реймерс Марат Юдина Елена
Элит (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 76 | 0 | Сальный Евгений Кремчеева Динара
Аякс (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 78 | 0 | Синявин Руслан Синявина Галина
Бомонд (Череповец) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 105 | 0 | Смуров Павел Федорова Ольга
Олимпия (Гатчина) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 127 | 0 | Григорьев Иван Семенова Анастасия
Вдохновение (С.-Петербург) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|
132 | 132 | 0 | Золотарев Сергей Рогозина Лариса
Пингвин (Москва) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Итог | W | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | T | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | F | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
|