Название турнира | Вальс Весны |
Дата турнира | 23.04.2011 |
Статус | Российское соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Омега, Морозов Сергей, Макерова Октябрина |
Группа | Юниоры-1 6 т. (E класс) |
Тур | 1\4 финала |
Регистрация по классам | H - 1 E - 16 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Александр Смотраков | С.-Петербург | Первая |
A(1) | Сергей Беляев | Ленинградская обл. | Третья |
B(2) | Владимир Дымов | С.-Петербург | Первая |
C(3) | Андрей Ермаков | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
D(4) | Эдуард Зернов | С.-Петербург | Третья |
E(5) | Виктор Иванов | С.-Петербург | Первая |
F(6) | Юлия Кнестяпина | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
G(7) | Андрей Левченко | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
H(8) | Октябрина Макерова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
J(9) | Алексей Морозов | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 53 | Шмелев Илья Тимошина Виктория Надежда (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 74 | 52 | Толстокоров Валерий Мухаметзянова Дарина Омега (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 75 | 51 | Одиноков Дмитрий Федорова Дарья Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 80 | 51 | Назаров Максим Филаретова Александра Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 93 | 48 | Савин Александр Петрова Елизавета Омега (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 84 | 46 | Ситников Сергей Богомолова Лилиана Тайм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 99 | 45 | Горюнов Алексей Чистякова Ксения Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 27 | 43 | Гончаров Алексей Тихонова Эвелина Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | 41 | Мирошкин Илья Баркова Екатерина Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 24 | 36 | Брылев Евгений Гордеева Анастасия Глория (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 76 | 36 | Салтанов Константин Молчанова Олеся Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 79 | 33 | Витвинов Валерий Ломшанкина Анастасия Юность (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 11 | 32 | Езерский Алексей Ильина Карина Ониона (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 21 | 30 | Рубанский Петр Баркова Елизавета Олимпия (Гатчина) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 29 | 24 | Мартьянов Сергей Гришина Наталья Энкор (Выборг) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 65 | 19 | Колонистов Константин Никонова Анастасия ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 33 | 8 | Муйзиник Максим Гловацкая Анна ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
|