Название турнира | Грация - 2011 |
Дата турнира | 23.02.2011 |
Статус | Российское соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Грация, Андрейченко Андрей, Угаров Владимир |
Группа | 1 ступень (2002-2003) |
Тур | 1\2 финала |
Регистрация по классам | H - 26 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Елена Кремчеева | С.-Петербург | Первая |
A(1) | Светлана Добрынина | С.-Петербург | |
B(2) | Ирина Залевская | С.-Петербург | Третья |
C(3) | Ольга Овсиенко | С.-Петербург | |
D(4) | Татьяна Селиховкина | С.-Петербург | Третья |
E(5) | Владимир Угаров | С.-Петербург | Третья |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | 18 | Поминов Антон Балакшина Екатерина ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37 | 17 | Рознов Максим Жмурина Елизавета ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 31 | 15 | Баженов Кирилл Чижикова Мария ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 32 | 14 | Каймакан Максим Каблова Алиса Кристалл (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 35 | 12 | Миньков Георгий Хруцкая Василиса Твикс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 91 | 12 | Иванов Максим Кондратьева Елизавета ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 20 | 11 | Васильев Егор Гапоковская Анна Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 24 | 8 | Декельман Григорий Декельман Аля Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 40 | 8 | Рыбин Владислав Тарасюк Анастасия Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 30 | 6 | Иванова Валерия Константинова Майя Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 90 | 6 | Комаров Булат Смирнова Ирина Соната (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 21 | 5 | Афанасьев Никита Елфимова Наталья Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 36 | 4 | Котомин Игорь Балашова Екатерина Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 86 | 4 | Андронов Даниил Дунаева Валерия ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
|