Название турнира | Грация - 2011 |
Дата турнира | 23.02.2011 |
Статус | Российское соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Грация, Андрейченко Андрей, Угаров Владимир |
Группа | 1 ступень (2002-2003) |
Тур | 1\4 финала |
Регистрация по классам | H - 26 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Елена Кремчеева | С.-Петербург | Первая |
A(1) | Светлана Добрынина | С.-Петербург | |
B(2) | Ирина Залевская | С.-Петербург | Третья |
C(3) | Ольга Овсиенко | С.-Петербург | |
D(4) | Татьяна Селиховкина | С.-Петербург | Третья |
E(5) | Владимир Угаров | С.-Петербург | Третья |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | 16 | Рознов Максим Жмурина Елизавета ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 35 | 15 | Миньков Георгий Хруцкая Василиса Твикс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 91 | 15 | Иванов Максим Кондратьева Елизавета ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 31 | 14 | Баженов Кирилл Чижикова Мария ВАЛЕКС (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 32 | 12 | Каймакан Максим Каблова Алиса Кристалл (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 20 | 11 | Васильев Егор Гапоковская Анна Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 38 | 11 | Поминов Антон Балакшина Екатерина ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 24 | 8 | Декельман Григорий Декельман Аля Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | 6 | Афанасьев Никита Елфимова Наталья Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 26 | 6 | Пермяков Александр Тимофеева Кристина Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 30 | 6 | Иванова Валерия Константинова Майя Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 40 | 6 | Рыбин Владислав Тарасюк Анастасия Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 25 | 5 | Волошин Станислав Свистун Анастасия Дуэт (Ленинградская обл.) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 27 | 5 | Шабунин Кирилл Табунова Ева Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 86 | 5 | Андронов Даниил Дунаева Валерия ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 34 | 4 | Трейбша Артем Рефицкая Дарья Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 92 | 4 | Петров Тихон Берест Елизавета Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 22 | 3 | Образцов Иван Бойкова Яна Современник (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 29 | 3 | Русак Кирилл Санькова Ольга Созвездие (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 90 | 2 | Комаров Булат Смирнова Ирина Соната (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 23 | 1 | Егоров Михаил Петрова Виктория Грация (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 28 | 1 | Стародуб Георгий Красноперова Виктория ГТЦ (Сосновый Бор) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 39 | 1 | Юнгханнс Филипп Нурманова Дарья Соната (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 33 | 0 | Кузнецов Максим Трофимова Мария Эдельвейс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 36 | 0 | Котомин Игорь Балашова Екатерина Силуэт (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 93 | 0 | Бобоханов Даниил Гусейнова Ксения Соната (С.-Петербург) |
|