Название турнира | Грация-2010 |
Дата турнира | 28.11.2010 |
Статус | Российское соревнование |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Организатор | Грация, Андрейченко Андрей, Угаров Владимир |
Группа | Дети-2 E кл. (1999-2000 гг.р.) |
Тур | 1\4 финала |
Регистрация по классам | H - 2 E - 19 |
№ | Фамилия Имя | Город,Страна | Категория |
---|---|---|---|
!(0) | Константин Балашов | Ленинградская обл. | Первая |
A(1) | Рашид Абушаев | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
B(2) | Надежда Давидовская | С.-Петербург | Всероссийская |
C(3) | Елена Кремчеева | С.-Петербург | Первая |
D(4) | Елена Макарова | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
E(5) | Александр Румынцев | С.-Петербург | Вторая |
F(6) | Александр Смотраков | С.-Петербург | Первая |
G(7) | Анна Харинова | С.-Петербург | Третья |
Место | Номер | Сумма | ФИО, клуб | Результаты | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 120 | 38 | Кальчицкий Ярослав Атавова Адель Эльбета (Петрозаводск) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 132 | 38 | Макейченков Алексей Филимонова Александра Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 128 | 36 | Хмелев Олег Пухтенко Марина Эдельвейс (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 135 | 36 | Абрамов Евгений Урбанович Полина Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 145 | 33 | Рокотов Степан Шамарина Анастасия Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 124 | 30 | Ляленков Ярослав Гаврилина Елизавета Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 144 | 30 | Нарижный Павел Васильева Евгения Престиж (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 136 | 28 | Виноградов Данила Груздева Алина Вива-Данс (Ленинградская обл.) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 138 | 28 | Казанский Анатолий Федорова Анна Кристалл (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 148 | 28 | Кондратьев Ярослав Гвоздёва Анастасия Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 129 | 19 | Александров Андрей Феер София Лори (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 137 | 19 | Бусарев Вадим Чижикова Анна Эсперанса (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 146 | 19 | Гулин Евгений Берест Полина Гала (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 125 | 18 | Никифоров Михаил Боброва Мария Ритм (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 147 | 18 | Орлов Николай Орлова Мария Феерия (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 131 | 17 | Григорьев Александр Исаева Варвара Феерия (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 139 | 17 | Богданов Егор Башкирева Анастасия Орион (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 119 | 16 | Богомолов Николай Ашижева Мария НРЕМО (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 130 | 16 | Грешилов Альберт Рязанцева Маргарита Стиль (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 143 | 12 | Чукин Денис Курилова Софья Невская перспектива (С.-Петербург) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 133 | 8 | Зомба Александр Черемных Злата Джонатан (С.-Петербург) |
|