№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | КОЛУПАЕВ ЕГОР ПРОСВИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | 15 | 15 | 16 | 22 | | 10 | | 6 | 10 | 94 |
2 | ОРЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | 16 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 8 | 9 | | | | 83 |
2 | АНОХИН МАКСИМ СЕРОШТАН АНАСТАСИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 13 | | 14 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 10 | | 9 | 83 |
4 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ НИКИТА МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 18 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 7 | | | | | 75 |
4 | КИСЕЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ ПОЦЕПНЯ КСЕНИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 20 | 17 | 20 | 18 | | | | | | 75 |
6 | КОЗАРЕЗ ВЛАДИМИР ЯКОВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | 17 | 14 | | 23 | 6 | | | | | 60 |
7 | КТИТАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНЧИК АНЖЕЛИКА | Глория С.-Петербург | 19 | 11 | | 26 | | | | | | 56 |
8 | ЕРМАК АНТОН ПАНЮШИНА АННА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | 15 | 21 | 5 | | 13 | | | 54 |
9 | ВЕСЕЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ЕРЧИХИНА ЮЛИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 11.5 | 10 | | 10.5 | | 3.5 | | | | 35.5 |
10 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ МАКСИМ МАХОНЬКО ПОЛИНА | Грация С.-Петербург | | | 10 | 25 | | | | | | 35 |
10 | КАРТОФЕНИН МИХАИЛ КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | 8 | 11 | 9 | | 7 | | | | 35 |
10 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ РОМАН РУСУ ЮЛИЯ | Олимп Ленинградская обл. | | | 19 | 16 | | | | | | 35 |
13 | КУДРЯВЦЕВ НИКИТА СУВОРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Дуэт Ленинградская обл. | 1 | | | 13 | | 1 | 9 | 3 | | 27 |
13 | МИХАЙЛОВ НИКИТА НЕПОЧЕТАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | | | 12 | 15 | | | | | | 27 |
15 | БЕРЕЗОВЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ПАШКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Такт С.-Петербург | 14 | 12 | | | | | | | | 26 |
15 | КУДРЯШОВ РОМАН ФОРМОЗОВА МИЛЕНА | Ритм С.-Петербург | | | | 24 | | 2 | | | | 26 |
15 | СЕМЕНОВ МАКСИМ САКОВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 11 | 7 | 8 | 26 |
18 | ПАШКЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ СОКОЛОВА ЛИКА | Арика С.-Петербург | 6.5 | | | 14 | | | | | | 20.5 |
18 | АНКУДИНОВ МАКСИМ БОЙКОВА ВЕРОНИКА | 184 С.-Петербург | 11.5 | 9 | | | | | | | | 20.5 |
18 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВЕНИАМИН ЛЕБЕДЕВА МАРИЯ | Монплезир С.-Петербург | | | | | 1.5 | | 12 | | 7 | 20.5 |
21 | ЯКОВЛЕВ АНТОН ЕГОРОВА АЛЕНА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | 3 | | 13 | | | | | | 3 | 19 |
21 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МАЛИКОВА МАРИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | 19 | | | | | | | | 19 |
23 | САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИСАЕВА ВАРВАРА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
23 | КУРГАНОВ МИХАИЛ ФОКИНА ЮЛИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | 18 | | | | | | | | 18 |
25 | ФУМИН ВАДИМ БАШИЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | | | 9 | 8 | | | | | | 17 |
25 | ЗОМБА АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕРЕМНЫХ ЗЛАТА | Джонатан С.-Петербург | 5 | | | 12 | | | | | | 17 |
27 | НАУМОВ ДАНИЛА ПЕЛОГЕЙКО ДАРЬЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | 5 | 8 | | | 16 |
28 | КУРИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР КЛИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Партита Гатчина | | | | | | | 14 | | | 14 |
28 | СТЕПАНЦОВ АНДРЕЙ ПОПОВА МАРИЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | 14 |
28 | АБРАМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ТАТАМИРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | 8 | 6 | | | | | | 14 |
28 | КУРЬЯНОВИЧ НИКИТА НЕБОЛЬСИНА КСЕНИЯ | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | 6.5 | | | | | 3.5 | | | 4 | 14 |
32 | ТАРАСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СОКОЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Грация С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 6 | | 5 | 11 |
32 | КОПЫТКО ПАВЕЛ КОПЫТКО ОЛЬГА | Виктория Великий Новгород | | | | | | 11 | | | | 11 |
34 | ОВЧИННИКОВ АНДРЕЙ КОПЫТКО ОЛЬГА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | 10.5 | | | | | | 10.5 |
35 | ГРИШАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ШАРИКОВА ЯНА | ЦСТ С.-Петербург | 10 | | | | | | | | | 10 |
36 | ПАНАСЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ХРОМЕЦ ОЛЬГА | Гармония С.-Петербург | 9 | | | | | | | | | 9 |
37 | НАРИЖНЫЙ ПАВЕЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | 8 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
38 | АСТАФЬЕВ ОЛЕГ МАМХЯГОВА ИРИНА | Арика С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
38 | ГАНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВОРОНИНА АЛИСА | Драйв С.-Петербург | 2 | | 5 | | | | | | | 7 |
40 | МИРОНОВ НИКИТА АРТЮХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Овация С.-Петербург | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
40 | БУТУСОВ ДАНИЛ КАМЧАТНАЯ ЕВА | СДЮШОР №1 Галатея С.-Петербург | | 6 | | | | | | | | 6 |
40 | ЦОБЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ ПОЛЕВИКОВА АЛИНА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | 6 | | | | 6 |
43 | ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ФЕДОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
43 | КОМИССАРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ СОКОЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Акцент С.-Петербург | | | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
43 | КУТУЗОВ МИХАИЛ ВАРАВВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Ониона С.-Петербург | | 5 | | | | | | | | 5 |
43 | ПРУСАКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИВАНОВА АЛЕНА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 5 | | | 5 |
43 | МИЛОВ НИКИТА РЯПОЛОВА ОЛЬГА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
48 | УВАРОВ РОМАН ДОРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Партита Гатчина | | | | | | | 4 | | | 4 |
48 | КАЗАКЕВИЧ ЮРИЙ СПИРИДОНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
48 | САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДЕМИХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | 4 | | | | | | | | 4 |
48 | ДАШКЕВИЧ ТИХОН КУТУЗОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | | | | | | 4 |
48 | МАСЛЕННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САВЕЛЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 4 | | 4 |
53 | КОМИССАРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ СОКОЛЬНИЦКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | Акцент С.-Петербург | | | | | 1.5 | | 2 | | | 3.5 |
54 | ШУМКОВ МАКСИМ КОНОНЫХИНА ОКСАНА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
54 | ХОДОРЫЧ НИКИТА КОПТЕЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
54 | БРЫЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ГОРДЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
54 | ДРАЧУК НИКИТА КАРТУНЕН ВАЛЕРИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 |
58 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ИВАН БАЖАНОВА АННА | Альянс+ Ленинградская обл. | | | 1 | 1.5 | | | | | | 2.5 |
59 | МАЛАХОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ГУЛИНА АРИНА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
59 | СТАФЕЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЯКОВЛЕВА ОКСАНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 |
59 | ФЕДОТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТЯН ТАИСИЯ | Виктория Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
59 | БОГАТЫХ ГЕОРГИЙ РЕПИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Олимпия Гатчина | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
63 | МУЙЗИНИК МАКСИМ ГЛОВАЦКАЯ АННА | ВАЛЕКС С.-Петербург | | | | 1.5 | | | | | | 1.5 |
64 | АРХИПОВ ИЛЬЯ СОСУНОВА ПОЛИНА | Вива-Данс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
64 | ДОБРЯКОВ МИХАИЛ ЩЕРБАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Овация С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |