№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ТЕРЕШКЕВИЧ АНДРЕЙ ДАДАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | ТСЦ Калининский С.-Петербург | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 39 |
2 | БИРЮКОВ МИХАИЛ МУСИЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ | Роял-Данс С.-Петербург | | | | 11 | 15 | 4 | | | | 30 |
3 | БОЛСУНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 14 | | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 |
4 | ПОХИЛЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ШЕРГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | 6 | 10 | | | | 6 | 22 |
5 | ВЕРШИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Роял-Данс С.-Петербург | | | | 4.5 | 11 | | | | | 15.5 |
5 | ЧИХИРА ВЛАДИСЛАВ МЕЛЕХОВА АННА | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | 8.5 | | | | | 15.5 |
7 | КОЗИЦКИЙ ИГНАТ ДИБЦЕВА АННА | Эль-Димм С.-Петербург | | | | 9 | 5 | | | | | 14 |
8 | СПИРИН АРТУР ТОЛСТЫХ ЮЛИЯ | Роял-дэнс С.-Петербург | 2 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | | 13 |
8 | ДЮБА КОНСТАНТИН ХРУСТАЛЕВА МАРИНА | Мечта С.-Петербург | | | | 4.5 | 8.5 | | | | | 13 |
8 | АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕМЕНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Блеск Кириши | | | | | 13 | | | | | 13 |
11 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ ЛЕОНИД СОЛОВЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | 3 | 3 | 6 | | | | | 12 |
12 | СЕДОВ НИКИТА ЕГОРОВА НАТАЛИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 6 | 4 | | 10 |
12 | БАРШЕВИЧ КАМАЛ ЧИСТЯКОВА ИРИНА | Роял-Данс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
12 | ЧУБАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДОЛГОВА КСЕНИЯ | Роял-дэнс С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
15 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ АНТОН ДЕНИСОВА МАРИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 7 | | | | | 7 |
15 | ИСАКОВ РОМАН ШЕРСТЕННИКОВА ОЛЬГА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 7 | 7 |
17 | МЕДВЕДЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЛАБЕЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ | Визит+ С.-Петербург | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
17 | БАСОВ ЛЕОНИД МАТОЧКИНА АННА | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | | 2 | 5 |
19 | КИСЕЛЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МУРАНОВА АННА | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | 1 | 3 | | | 4 |
19 | ЗЛОТНИКОВ МИХАИЛ ИЕВЛЕВА ИНГА | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
19 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ МИХАИЛ АБУШЕК ИРИНА | Тандем С.-Петербург | | 4 | | | | | | | | 4 |
19 | ПУСТОВАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДМИТРИЕВА НАДЕЖДА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
23 | АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН АНДРЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | Эльф Ленинградская обл. | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
24 | ХАЙДАРОВ АНДРЕЙ ПАЛИЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Европа Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
24 | ВЕРЕСОВ АНДРЕЙ ХАМЗИНА АЛИНА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
24 | КРУПНОВ ДМИТРИЙ СКАЛЕЦКАЯ ИРИНА | Роял-дэнс С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
27 | БУРОВ СТАНИСЛАВ БОРИСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Овация С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
27 | АРСЕНЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ КРИВОБОКОВА АСЯ | Роял-Данс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
27 | БРАТИЩЕВ ОЛЕГ ФЕДОТОВА АННА | Ренессанс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |
27 | НОСКОВ ФЕДОР ШОМОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Нега С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |