№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | ПАВШУНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД БОРИСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Элит С.-Петербург | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | | 6 | 8 | 49 |
2 | СОШЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ БЕЛОЛИПЕЦКАЯ ОЛЬГА | Элит С.-Петербург | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5.5 | | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 46.5 |
3 | ПОЛЕВОЙ ДЕНИС НЕГРЕБА АРИНА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | 4 | | | 6 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 45 |
4 | ПЕККИНЕН ГЕОРГИЙ БУРМИСТРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | 7 | 6 | | | 4 | 7 | | 10 | 34 |
4 | АНТОНОВ ДАНИЛА МОРОЗОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | 4 | | 5.5 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 10 | 3 | 34 |
6 | БАРМИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ЗИМИНА КРИСТИНА | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | | 12 | 11 | 23 |
7 | КОРНИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ЦВЕТКОВА ЮЛИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | 3 | 6 | 9 | | | | | | | 18 |
8 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЛУРЬЕ КСЕНИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | 6 | 11 | | 17 |
9 | КОЗЫРЕВ ДЕНИС РЕЙНБАХ КИРА | Динамо С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 16 |
10 | КАРНАУХОВ АНАТОЛИЙ СОРОКИНА КСЕНИЯ | Эталон Всеволожск | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 9 | 12.5 |
10 | КОСАРЕВ ИВАН ЖИЛЕВИЧ СОФИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7.5 | 5 | 12.5 |
12 | ПРОХОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПРОХОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 | 12 |
12 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ КОНОНЕНКО МАРИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | 4 | 4 | | 2 | | 2 | 12 |
14 | МАРКЕЛОВ МАКСИМ ТИМОФЕЕВА АЛЕНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 10 | | | | | | | 10 |
15 | ЧЕРНОБРИВЕЦ ИЛЬЯ ХАБИБУЛИНА АРИАНА | СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 8 | | | 8 |
15 | ТЕНИЩЕВ РОМАН СУКОВИЦЫНА АНГЕЛИНА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | 8 | | | | | | | | 8 |
15 | ТРЕГУЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ЛЕДЯЕВА АНФИСА | Студия А С.-Петербург | 8 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
18 | ОРЕХОВ МАКСИМ НАУМОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 7.5 | | 7.5 |
19 | АКСЕНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЛАУРИНАЙТЕ АЛЕКСАНДРА | Джонатан С.-Петербург | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 7 |
19 | НЕННО АРТЕМ СНАТЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 7 | | | | | | | 7 |
21 | КРУШЛИНСКИЙ МАРК КОЛОГРИВ ДИАНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | 5 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
21 | ШРАМКО МИХАИЛ СИНИЦЫНА ЮЛИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | | 5 |
23 | НИКОЛАЕВ КИРИЛЛ ЗАДИРАЕВА СОФЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | 1 | 4 |
23 | БЕЛОЗЕРЦЕВ КЛИМ ВЕТЧИНОВА ЮЛИЯ | ГТЦ Сосновый Бор | | | | | | | | 4 | | 4 |
23 | ОРЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕЛОГЕЙКО МАРЬЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 4 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
26 | МИШАЛКОВ РОМАН ЯКОВЛЕВА ВЕРОНИКА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
26 | МАКСИМОВ АНДРЕЙ КОШЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
26 | МОИСЕЕВ ЮРИЙ УДАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Невский С.-Петербург | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
26 | ГУСЕВ МАКСИМ МАРКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
30 | ХРУЩЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ПОЗДЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА | ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
30 | МИШАЛКОВ РОМАН ПИРОГОВА МАРИЯ | Румба С.-Петербург | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |