Ближайшие турниры :
Прошедшие турниры :
Восходящие звезды 2015
Соло Н3 2008 и мл.
№
Пара
Клуб
Туры
Сумма
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
КАРАПЕТЯН АСМИК
Невский С.-Петербург
6.5
6
4
22.5
38
11.5
15
14.5
21
139
2
ЧАКЛЯРОВА НАДЕЖДА
Алемана С.-Петербург
11
10
21
35.5
10
10
8
19.5
125
3
МАКСИМОВА ПОЛИНА
ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург
18
35.5
13
13
14.5
23
117
4
КУЗИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ
Кристалл С.-Петербург
9.5
22.5
34
14.5
4.5
10.5
17
112.5
5
ВОРОН УЛЬЯНА
Невский С.-Петербург
5
8
5
20
7
7.5
6.5
10.5
19.5
89
6
КИСЕЛЕВА СОФЬЯ
Стиль С.-Петербург
16.5
38
54.5
7
ЧУПРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
ОНДА ПМК Прометей С.-Петербург
19
17
16.5
52.5
8
ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
28.5
2
14
44.5
9
РЫВАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
16.5
26
42.5
10
САВЕЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ
Кристалл С.-Петербург
10
17
4
8.5
39.5
11
КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕЛЕНА
Стиль С.-Петербург
28.5
10
38.5
12
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ПОЛИНА
Стиль С.-Петербург
38
38
13
ДЕРИЙ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
6
31
37
14
РЫБКИНА МАРГАРИТА
Олимп С.-Петербург
8
2
1
12
13.5
36.5
15
ФАЛЁВ ЗАХАР
Вистерия С.-Петербург
33
33
15
ЕВТЮКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
9
24
33
17
ГОРОВАЯ ДАРЬЯ
Твикс С.-Петербург
31
31
17
ГРЕЧАНОВСКАЯ АЛЛА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
31
31
19
ГОЛОВИН ИВАН
Авант С.-Петербург
12
17
29
20
ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
13
14
27
21
АПТЕЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
16
10
26
21
БОЕВА СЕРАФИМА
СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург
26
26
21
КОСИКОВА ВЕРА
Импульс Великий Новгород
26
26
24
ВОРОНЦОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
Академия С.-Петербург
1
11
13.5
25.5
25
БЕЖАНЕИШВИЛИ ДАРЬЯ
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
3.5
21
24.5
26
ШОШИНА ПОЛИНА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
22.5
22.5
26
ПАВЛОВА АННА
Гала С.-Петербург
22.5
22.5
28
САВЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ
Секвей С.-Петербург
22
22
29
БОГДАНОВА МАРЬЯНА
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
14.5
6
20.5
30
ФИЛИППОВА ЯРОСЛАВНА
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
11.5
8
19.5
30
ДИДИКИНА МИЛИЦА
Стиль С.-Петербург
17
2.5
19.5
30
КРАВЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ
Престиж С.-Петербург
19.5
19.5
30
БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ
Вистерия С.-Петербург
19.5
19.5
34
СКВОРЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл.
12
7
19
35
ФИЛИППОВА АРИНА
Садко-данс Великий Новгород
9
9
18
35
ШПИНЕВ МИХАИЛ
АРТДАНС С.-Петербург
18
18
35
ШАНЯВСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ
Невский С.-Петербург
6.5
6
3
2.5
18
38
ПЕТРАКОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ
Белиссимо Ленинградская обл.
17
17
38
ЛЕВШУНОВ ТИМУР
Вистерия С.-Петербург
17
17
38
БЕЛИЦКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
4
13
17
41
ИГОЛИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ
СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург
16.5
16.5
42
ЛЮБИМОВА ЭВЕЛИНА
Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл.
9.5
6
15.5
43
КАРГИНА КСЕНИЯ
Вистерия С.-Петербург
15
15
44
ГАНШИНА АЛЕНА
АРТДАНС С.-Петербург
14.5
14.5
44
ЕВСЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
14.5
14.5
46
КАРПОВА НАДЕЖДА
Авант С.-Петербург
14
14
46
БОРУХИНА ЭВИЛИНА
Невский Стиль С.-Петербург
14
14
48
ПЕТРОВ РОМАН
Олимп С.-Петербург
12
12
48
СМУРЫГИНА АЛЕНА
СДЮШОР №1 Тайм С.-Петербург
12
12
50
СПИЦНАДЕЛЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
3
8.5
11.5
50
КРАВЧЕНКО ДАНИИЛ
Престиж С.-Петербург
11.5
11.5
50
БИЛОУС МАКАР
Вистерия С.-Петербург
11.5
11.5
50
КАЗАЧКОВСКАЯ АЛИНА
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
3.5
8
11.5
54
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АННА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
11
11
54
МУХАМЕДЬЯРОВА КИРА
Монплезир С.-Петербург
11
11
56
БАЙКДА МАРИЯ
Румба С.-Петербург
10
10
56
ПОНТЯКОВА ПОЛИНА
Стиль С.-Петербург
9
1
10
56
МАНУЙЛИК УЛЬЯНА
Невский С.-Петербург
10
10
59
СМИРНОВА МАРИНА
Монплезир С.-Петербург
9
9
60
КУЗНЕЦОВА КИРА
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
1
6.5
7.5
60
КАРАХАНЯН ЛЕНА
Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл.
7.5
7.5
60
ЕСЕНОВА АЛЕНА
Академия С.-Петербург
7.5
7.5
60
ПАНФИЛОВА ДАРЬЯ
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
7.5
7.5
64
АДАМЯН МЕРИ
Стиль С.-Петербург
7
7
65
МОСКВИНА СТАНИСЛАВА
Олимп С.-Петербург
6.5
6.5
65
ФРОЛОВ ГРИГОРИЙ
Открытие Всеволожск
6.5
6.5
67
АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
АРТДАНС С.-Петербург
6
6
67
КУРГАНОВА ВАРВАРА
Академия С.-Петербург
2
4
6
67
НОВИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Академия С.-Петербург
6
6
70
ПЕТРОВА ВЕРА
Вива-Виктория(ЦФКСиЗ Моск.р-на) Ленинградская обл.
5.5
5.5
70
БАЙДАК МАРИЯ
Румба С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
72
МИЛЮТИНА АРИНА
Садко-Данс Великий Новгород
5
5
72
ОРЛОВ ИВАН
Гала С.-Петербург
5
5
72
ЦАРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
5
5
75
МИХАЙЛОВА ЕЛЕНА
Невская перспектива С.-Петербург
4.5
4.5
75
БАРМИНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
4.5
4.5
75
ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
4.5
4.5
78
БИРЮКОВА КСЕНИЯ
Садко-данс Великий Новгород
4
4
78
ЩЕРБАКОВА АРИНА
Невский С.-Петербург
4
4
80
КУЗЬМЕНКО АЛЕНА
Белиссимо Ленинградская обл.
3
3
80
ЛЯХ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Садко-данс Великий Новгород
3
3
80
БОБРОВСКАЯ СОФЬЯ
Престиж С.-Петербург
3
3
80
СКУРАТОВА ВИОЛЕТТА
Неон степ Боровичи
3
3
80
ВАРНАКОВА ЕЛЕНА
Динамо С.-Петербург
3
3
85
КРАВЦОВА ВАСИЛИСА
Белиссимо Ленинградская обл.
2
2
85
МАКАРОВА МАРГАРИТА
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
2
2
85
БОБРОВСКАЯ АННА
Престиж С.-Петербург
2
2
85
СЕВЕРЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
АРТДАНС С.-Петербург
2
2
85
КОЛЕСНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Студия А С.-Петербург
2
2
90
ЕЖОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Белиссимо Ленинградская обл.
1
1
90
РОДИН КИРИЛЛ
1
1
90
ЧАЛЫЙ НИКИТА
Академия С.-Петербург
1
1
90
РОМАНОВСКАЯ ИЛАНА
Вдохновение С.-Петербург
1
1
90
ПАНФИЛОВА СОФЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
1
© 2007 Федерация танцевального спорта Санкт-Петербурга