№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | МИНИН ДАНИЛ ВЫЛЕГЖАНИНА АРИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 3.5 | 6 | 3 | 9.5 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 63 |
2 | МАЙОРОВ ПАВЕЛ ДРЫНДИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3.5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2.5 | 5 | 40 |
3 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РАЗЖИВИНА КРИСТИНА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | | | 4 | 31 |
4 | СТАРОДУМОВ НИКИТА СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА | Садко-данс Великий Новгород | 5 | 7 | | | 6.5 | | 5 | 2.5 | | 26 |
5 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ КУЗНЕЦОВА ДИАНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 |
6 | ХРЫПОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЛЕСАРЕВА АННА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | 8 | 8 | | | | | 16 |
7 | МАКСИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАРАНОВА ЕЛЕНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | 4 | | 9.5 | | | | | | 13.5 |
8 | ТРАФИМОВИЧ АРТЕМ МНАЦАКАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 12 | | | | | 12 |
9 | ЮСУПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАНОВА ПОЛИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | 4 | 6 | 10 |
9 | МОКРЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ СИДИКОВА НАРГИЗА | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
11 | БЕДРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СТАВСКАЯ АННА-МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
12 | БУСКИН ВАСИЛИЙ ПИЛИНЧУК ДИАНА | 184 С.-Петербург | | | | 7 | | | | | | 7 |
13 | НАБОК ДАНИИЛ МИХАЙЛЮКОВА МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 6.5 | | | | | 6.5 |
14 | КРАСНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТОРОЩИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
15 | ДРЕЗДОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | 3.5 | | | 4.5 |
16 | ЕСИПЕНКО ДАНИИЛ РОГОЖНИКОВА ЯНА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 4 | | | | 4 |
16 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ БОГАЧЕНКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
16 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ КАНАВКИНА ЕЛЕНА | Современник С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 | 4 |
16 | КУРЧАНОВ НИКИТА ШАЛЬНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
20 | ТАЛАЛЯН БОГДАН ГРИГОРЬЕВА АННА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | 3.5 | | | | | | 3.5 |
20 | БУТ ОЛЕГ КИРИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 3.5 | | | 3.5 |
20 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮНЕВА ТАМАРА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | 3.5 | | | | | | | | | 3.5 |
23 | ПЕРОВ ИВАН СЕРГИЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | Лидер Великий Новгород | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 |
23 | БАРЫШНИКОВ АРТЕМ ДАНИЛОВА ДАРЬЯ | Невская перспектива С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
23 | КРАСАВЦЕВ ИВАН ГРЕЧАНЮК АННА | Лори С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 3 |
23 | ИВАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САФРОНОВА КСЕНИЯ | Гармония С.-Петербург | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
23 | КРИКУН ДМИТРИЙ БАЛАБИНА ЛЮДМИЛА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 |
28 | ЕГОРОВ НИКИТА ЗАРУЦКАЯ АННА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
28 | МАТВЕЕВ ВИКТОР АЛАДЖАЛОВА МАРИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
28 | ВАНЬЧКОВ ИВАН ПЯТЕРНЕВА ПОЛИНА | Ника Ленинградская обл. | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
31 | ЦВЕТКОВ ПАВЕЛ НИКУЛИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Современник С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
31 | ГАМАЮНОВ АРКАДИЙ ПОЛЯКОВА АННА | Импульс Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | 1 | | | | 1 |
31 | ПТАШНИКОВ ИГОРЬ ФИНАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Белиссимо Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
31 | МАТВЕЕВ ВИКТОР БОГАЧЕНКОВА КСЕНИЯ | Современник С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |