Ближайшие турниры :
Прошедшие турниры :
Восходящие звезды 2013
Соло Н2+Полька (2003 и ст.)
№
Пара
Клуб
Туры
Сумма
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
ЗАХАРОВА ЛИЛИЯ
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
17
20.5
23
25
9.5
3
8
12
7
125
2
АВДЕЕНКОВА АННА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
18
20.5
23.5
12.5
7
11
10.5
103
3
ВУЦЕН МАРИЯ
Карусель С.-Петербург
15.5
22
23
23.5
84
4
ЦВЕТКОВА ДАРЬЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
8
16.5
16.5
12.5
2
4
10
10.5
80
5
МЕЛЬНИК ЕКАТЕРИНА
Современник С.-Петербург
19
20.5
20.5
60
6
СМИРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Олимп С.-Петербург
6
12
16.5
14.5
9.5
58.5
7
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО ДАРЬЯ
Карусель С.-Петербург
15.5
15.5
20.5
51.5
8
КУЗНЕЦОВА ЮЛИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
22
9.5
9
9
49.5
9
БАРАНОВА ЮЛИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
20.5
26
46.5
10
КОЛБИНА ЯНА
Современник С.-Петербург
18
12.5
30.5
10
ЮДИНА АННА
Современник С.-Петербург
5.5
10.5
14.5
30.5
12
НИКИТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Современник С.-Петербург
10.5
18.5
29
13
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
8
5.5
5
5
5
28.5
14
ЗУЕВА ДАРЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
5.5
10.5
2
9.5
27.5
15
ИГНАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
11
13.5
24.5
16
КОЛОСОВА МИЛЕНА
Алемана С.-Петербург
11
13
24
17
ФЕДОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
23
23
17
СЕРГЕЕВА НАДЕЖДА
Студия А С.-Петербург
7.5
15.5
23
19
БАЗАВОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Олимп С.-Петербург
4
18.5
22.5
20
ДАРЕНСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
7
6.5
6
2
21.5
21
ГУСЕЙНОВА АЗЗАТ
Студия А С.-Петербург
8
9.5
17.5
22
МАРТЫКАЙНЕН ВЛАДИСЛАВ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
7
6
4
17
22
ЯВОРСКАЯ АЛИНА
Динамо С.-Петербург
17
17
24
НАЗАРЕНКО МАРГАРИТА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
16.5
16.5
25
ГАЙДАМАХА АНГЕЛИНА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
8
8
16
25
ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
15
1
16
27
МЕДВЕДНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
14
14
28
ПРОКОПЕНКО МАРГАРИТА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
13.5
13.5
28
ФЕДОРОВА АЛИНА
Эль-Димм С.-Петербург
13.5
13.5
28
КРИВИЧАНИНА СОФИЯ
Альянс С.-Петербург
13.5
13.5
31
ЗЕМЛЯНУХИНА ДАРЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
2.5
10.5
13
32
ЮЖАКОВА ПОЛИНА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
12.5
12.5
33
ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
12
12
34
АЛЕКСЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
3
7
11
34
КРУТИНСКАЯ АЛЛА
Олимп С.-Петербург
11
11
36
ПРЯНИКОВА УЛЬЯНА
Олимп С.-Петербург
10
10
36
ВИНОГРАДОВА СОФЬЯ
Румба С.-Петербург
10
10
38
БАРИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ
Динамо С.-Петербург
6.5
3
9.5
38
ВОЛОСАЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
9.5
9.5
40
ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург
9
9
40
БАТЕНЬКОВ ИЛЬЯ
Вистерия С.-Петербург
9
9
40
ВОЛОСАЧ НАДЕЖДА
Динамо С.-Петербург
3
6
9
43
КУСТОВ СТЕПАН
Олимп С.-Петербург
7.5
7.5
44
ИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
ЦСТ С.-Петербург
7
7
44
ЗИНАТУЛЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
2.5
4.5
7
46
БАРАНОВА ЮЛЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
6
6
47
СОКРАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
48
ПОЛИКУТИНА ПОЛИНА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
5
5
48
ДРОЗДОВА ДАРЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
5
5
50
ГУДОВА ДАРЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
4.5
4.5
51
КОЗЫРЕВА МАРГАРИТА
Динамо С.-Петербург
4
4
51
КУЗЬМИНА АЛИНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
4
4
51
КОРНИЕНКО АЛЕНА
Румба С.-Петербург
4
4
51
ГЮРДЖИЯН НИКИТА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
4
4
51
ОСТАПЧУК МАРИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
3
1
4
56
МАРТЫНОВА ЗЛАТА
Парадиз С.-Петербург
3
3
56
ЛОБАЧЕВА АННА
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
2
3
56
ГАЛАХОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
2
1
3
56
КОНДРАШОВА ДАРИЯ
Эдельвейс+ С.-Петербург
3
3
56
ШУРГАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА
Динамо С.-Петербург
3
3
61
НАЛЕТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Олимп С.-Петербург
2
2
61
ЩЕРБО НИКИТА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
2
2
61
АНДРЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
Динамо С.-Петербург
2
2
64
КОЧКИНА ТАТЬЯНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
1
1
64
ПАРФЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
1
64
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИИЛ
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
1
64
АБАЙДУЛЛИНА ЛИЛИЯНА
Вистерия С.-Петербург
1
1
© 2007 Федерация танцевального спорта Санкт-Петербурга