Ближайшие турниры :
Прошедшие турниры :
Восходящие звезды 2012
Соло Н2+Полька (2003 и мл.)
№
Пара
Клуб
Туры
Сумма
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛИНА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
15
16.5
23
32
16
12.5
16.5
22
14.5
168
2
БАРКАЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
17
18
21
30
17
11
16.5
19
14.5
164
3
ЕРМОЛАЕВА АННА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
12
15
19.5
27
15
10
15
23
10.5
147
4
ТЮТЧЕВА ПОЛИНА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
14
14
19.5
31
12.5
13
20
13
137
5
СУВОРОВА КСЕНИЯ
Алемана С.-Петербург
16
16.5
22
24.5
9
14
21
123
6
КЛИМОВА АЛИНА
Алемана С.-Петербург
18
11.5
18
26
10
8
10.5
8.5
110.5
7
ТОРОЩИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Глория С.-Петербург
11
13
16
24.5
10
7
11.5
12
105
8
БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
Глория С.-Петербург
13
11.5
17
22
4
3.5
9
16.5
96.5
9
КЛОКОВА ИНЕССА
Глория С.-Петербург
1
8.5
11.5
14
10
5.5
7.5
15
73
10
КОТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
8.5
10
8.5
5.5
5.5
10
6
6
60
11
ИСАЕВА КСЕНИЯ
Кристалл С.-Петербург
9
10
22
18
59
12
ЮГАЙ МАРИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
7
22
14
43
12
ГРЕЧАНЮК АННА
Глория С.-Петербург
8
5
15
7.5
2
5.5
43
14
ПОТЕХИНА КИРА
Алемана С.-Петербург
28.5
13
41.5
15
ШЕЙКО ВАЛЕРИЯ
Алемана С.-Петербург
7
13.5
12
8.5
41
16
ТЕРПУГОВА АННА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
4
13.5
14
5.5
37
17
САВКИНА ВИТАЛИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
6.5
8.5
7.5
3.5
7.5
33.5
18
АВДЕЕНКОВА АННА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
11.5
13
7
31.5
19
КОРОЛЕВ САВЕЛИЙ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
11.5
19
30.5
20
СОБОЛЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА
Глория С.-Петербург
28.5
28.5
21
МОИСЕЕНКО АЛИНА
Элит С.-Петербург
7
19
26
22
КИРИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
9
11.5
20.5
23
ПИЛИКИН ДАНИЛА
Элит С.-Петербург
3
16.5
19.5
24
НАМИНАТ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Твикс С.-Петербург
19
19
25
БАРАНОВА ЮЛИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
18
18
26
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ПОЛИНА
Рассвет С.-Петербург
16.5
16.5
26
СВЯТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР
Глория С.-Петербург
16.5
16.5
26
НИКИТИНА МАРИНА
Динамо С.-Петербург
10
6.5
16.5
29
КОБОЗЕВА МАРФА
Рассвет С.-Петербург
14
14
29
ГУЛЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
8.5
5.5
14
29
ДУХОВНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
14
14
32
ГОЛОВАНОВА АЛИНА
Элит С.-Петербург
2
11.5
13.5
33
ВУЦЕН МАРИЯ
Карусель С.-Петербург
12
12
33
НИКИФОРОВА МИЛЕНА
Эдельвейс плюс Спб
4
8
12
35
ЖАРКОВА МАРИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
5
5.5
11.5
36
ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
10.5
10.5
36
ЧЕРНУХИН АЛЕКСАНДР
Олимп С.-Петербург
10.5
10.5
38
КРУТИНСКАЯ АЛЛА
Олимп С.-Петербург
1
9
10
39
ДРОЗДОВА ДАРЬЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
3
6
9
40
ДЕНИСОВА ПОЛИНА
8.5
8.5
41
САНКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
7
7
42
КУЦЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
6
6
43
КИМ КОНСТАНТИН
Глория С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
43
ГУЛЯЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Глория С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
43
ЛУНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
46
АНДРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
5
5
47
ЗИНАТУЛЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
4
4
47
ФЕДОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
4
4
47
ГОЛОВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
4
4
47
МАКСИН ЯРОСЛАВ
Олимп С.-Петербург
3
1
4
47
СЕМЕНОВА СОФИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
3
1
4
52
ПОТАПЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Динамо С.-Петербург
3.5
3.5
52
ЧЕРНОВА АНТОНИНА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
3.5
3.5
54
ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО ДАРЬЯ
Карусель С.-Петербург
3
3
54
БАБУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР
Глория С.-Петербург
3
3
54
КУСТОВ СТЕПАН
Олимп С.-Петербург
3
3
54
АЛЬТШУЛЕР АЛЛА
Свинг С.-Петербург
3
3
54
ГУЛЯ ПЕТР
Кристалл С.-Петербург
3
3
59
БАШЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
2
2
59
ПОПОВА МАРИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
2
2
59
МЕДВЕДНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
2
2
59
МЕЛИНА ВИКТОРИЯ
АРТДАНС С.-Петербург
2
2
59
БУТ ОЛЕГ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
2
2
59
КАЗАНЦЕВА ДАРИНА
Студия А С.-Петербург
2
2
65
ЦВЕТКОВА ДАРЬЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
1
1
65
ОСТАПЧУК МАРИЯ
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
1
65
ГАБИБОВА САБРИНА
Алемана С.-Петербург
1
1
65
РОГОЖИНА ЮЛИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
1
1
© 2007 Федерация танцевального спорта Санкт-Петербурга