№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТОРОЩИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | 15 | 15.5 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 6.5 | 128 |
2 | СОМОВ АНДРЕЙ САБЕЛЬФЕЛЬД КАРИНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | 14 | 19.5 | 27.5 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 119 |
3 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РАЗЖИВИНА КРИСТИНА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 18 | 15.5 | 19.5 | | 18 | 5.5 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 109.5 |
4 | ГРИГОРЬЕВ АРТЕМИЙ ГОГУАДЗЕ ТЭОНА | Акцент С.-Петербург | 11 | 9.5 | 14 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 8.5 | 2 | 9.5 | 100.5 |
5 | РЫЖОВ ПЕТР ЧЕРНОВА КСЕНИЯ | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 17 | | 17 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 11.5 | 9.5 | 5 | 97 |
6 | МИХАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГРЕЧАНЮК АННА | Глория С.-Петербург | 14 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 13 | | | | | 86 |
7 | АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КЛОКОВА ИНЕССА | Глория С.-Петербург | | 5 | 15 | 19 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 7 | 9.5 | 80 |
8 | АГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ИСАЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 10 | 12 | | 27.5 | 18 | | | | | 67.5 |
9 | БОНДАРОВИЧ АНТОН БЕЛОКУДРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 12 | 8 | | 23.5 | | 7 | 5.5 | 3.5 | | 59.5 |
10 | ГУЛЯ ПЕТР ПОТАПЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРА | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 2.5 | 3 | 13 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 1 | | | 3 | 42.5 |
11 | ЗАХАРОВ РОМАН КОНОВАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Глория С.-Петербург | 8 | | | 23.5 | | | 8.5 | | | 40 |
12 | ЧИСТЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТЮМЕНЦЕВА ТАТЬЯНА | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | 11.5 | 21 | | | | | | 32.5 |
13 | АНДРЕЕВ ЕГОР ЖУПЛЕЙ СОФИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 11.5 | 14 | 6 | | | | | 31.5 |
13 | ШАВЕНКОВ КОНСТАНТИН СОБОЛЕВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | Глория С.-Петербург | 4 | | | 19 | | | 8.5 | | | 31.5 |
15 | ЛУТЧИН БОГДАН МАКСИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 10 | 15.5 | | | | | | 25.5 |
16 | БУТ ОЛЕГ КИРИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 17 | 7 | | | | | | 24 |
17 | КУСТОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ МОРЩИНИНА СОФИЯ | Динамо С.-Петербург | 8 | | | 12 | 1 | | | | | 21 |
18 | ЖУРИН РОДИОН СЕЛЯЕВА АННА | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | 8.5 | 7.5 | | 3.5 | | | 19.5 |
19 | ГРАНИЧ ВЛАДИМИР ЮГАЙ МАРИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | 6 | 12 | | | | | 18 |
20 | НАДВОРНЫЙ ДМИТРИЙ ХОРЬКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 9 | 8.5 | | | | | | 17.5 |
21 | КОРОЛЕВ САВВА ДУХОВНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | 17 | | | | | | 17 |
21 | КОРОЛЕВ САВЕЛИЙ ЛИТОВЧЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 17 | | | | | | | 17 |
23 | КЛОКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ГИБИЕВА ЭЛЬВИРА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | 4 | | 12 | | | | | | 16 |
23 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮНЕВА ТАМАРА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | 16 | | | | | | | | | 16 |
25 | МАНЕКИН СЕМЕН ЦИПИЛЁВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт С.-Петербург | | | | | | 2 | 11.5 | | | 13.5 |
26 | СОМОВ АНДРЕЙ АНТИПЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ | Карусель С.-Петербург | 13 | | | | | | | | | 13 |
27 | КОКАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СОХАЧ СОФЬЯ | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | 8 | 4 | | | | | | 12 |
27 | ЗАЙЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ САВКИНА ВИТАЛИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | 12 | | | | | | 12 |
27 | СВЯТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР КОВАЛЬЧУК ВЕРОНИКА | Глория С.-Петербург | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | | 12 |
30 | ХРЫПОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЛЕСАРЕВА АННА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | 11 | | | | | | | | 11 |
31 | НАБОК ДАНИИЛ МИХАЙЛЮКОВА МАРИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 10.5 | | | | | 10.5 |
31 | БАБУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР ФЕДОРЦОВА ПОЛИНА | Юность С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5.5 | 5 | | 10.5 |
33 | СЕРГЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ ПЛАТАНОВСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 10 | | | | | | 10 |
34 | БОГДАНОВ МИХАИЛ КАРМАНОВА АРИНА | Студия А С.-Петербург | | 9.5 | | | | | | | | 9.5 |
35 | АНДРЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ГАГЛОЕВА ДАРЬЯ | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
36 | КРИКУН ДМИТРИЙ БАЛАБИНА ЛЮДМИЛА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | 4.5 | | | | 4 | 8.5 |
36 | ДЯТЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГАЛИХАНОВА АМИНА | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | 4.5 | 4 | | | | | | 8.5 |
38 | САПОГОВ МИХАИЛ ПЕНЗЕНИК АНАСТАСИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 8 | | 8 |
38 | ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИИЛ СТЕПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | 7 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
38 | ЗУБАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ОСАДЧАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | 8 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
41 | СУПРЯТКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ТИНЬГАЕВА КСЕНИЯ | Свинг С.-Петербург | | | | | 7.5 | | | | | 7.5 |
42 | КУЗНЕЦОВ МАКСИМ ДЕСЯТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА | Эдельвейс С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 |
43 | АНТОНЫЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ СЕМЕНОВА СОФИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 4.5 | 2 | | | | | | 6.5 |
43 | КРАСАВЦЕВ ИВАН ПЕТРИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Глория С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | | | 3.5 | | 2 | 6.5 |
45 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ФЕДОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 6 | | 6 |
45 | ЧЕПУРИН ДАНИИЛ БАЙБОРОДИНА ЕВА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
45 | ХАЗОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЖАРКОВА МАРИЯ | Динамо С.-Петербург | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 6 |
48 | АНУЧИН МИХАИЛ ПЕТРОСЯН АНЖЕЛА | Антарес С.-Петербург | | | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 5 |
48 | СПИРИН АЛЬБЕРТ ИВАНОВА АРИНА | Снежинка Гатчина | 5 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
50 | БАТЕНЬКОВ ИЛЬЯ ПРОКОПЕНКО МАРГАРИТА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3.5 | | 3.5 |
51 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ДАНИЛА ГЕНЕРАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | | | | 2.5 | | | | | 2.5 |
51 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Созвездие Льва С.-Петербург | | | | | 2.5 | | | | | 2.5 |
51 | КИМ КОНСТАНТИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВА МАРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | 2.5 | | | | | | | | | 2.5 |
54 | ТАЛАЛЯН БОГДАН ГРИГОРЬЕВА АННА | Вистерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
54 | МАКСИН ЯРОСЛАВ КОНОНЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
56 | ДРЕЗДОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
56 | ЧЕРНУХИН АЛЕКСАНДР СТУЧЕВСКАЯ АДИ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
56 | МАКСИН ЯРОСЛАВ МЕДВЕДНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 |