Ближайшие турниры :
Прошедшие турниры :
Восходящие звезды 2012
Соло Н2+S (2003 и мл.)
№
Пара
Клуб
Туры
Сумма
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
ЧЕРЕМНЫХ ЭЛЬВИРА
Алемана С.-Петербург
13
10
12
14.5
24
11
16
17
17
134.5
1
СМИРНОВА ОЛЬГА
Юность С.-Петербург
11
11
10.5
10
26
10
17
21
18
134.5
3
ПАВЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Алемана С.-Петербург
15.5
8
10.5
11.5
20.5
8.5
15
19
15.5
124
4
ТОРОЩИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Глория С.-Петербург
15.5
9
9
14.5
20.5
6
13
15
102.5
5
БАЛАБИНА ЛЮДМИЛА
Современник С.-Петербург
12
4.5
1
20.5
8.5
6
6
4
62.5
6
ЕГАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА
Кристалл С.-Петербург
14
2.5
5
5.5
17
6
9.5
2
61.5
7
БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
Глория С.-Петербург
8.5
6
3
11.5
10.5
6
12
57.5
8
ПРЯДКО АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
7.5
20.5
14
10
52
9
СКОБЕЛЬЦЕВА ДАНИЭЛЛА
Аякс С.-Петербург
8.5
2.5
4
18
4
2.5
7
46.5
10
КАЗАНИНА КСЕНИЯ
Парадиз С.-Петербург
9.5
20
15.5
45
11
ВАСИЛЬЕВА АЛИНА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
17
27
44
12
СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ПОЛИНА
Рассвет С.-Петербург
24
16
40
13
ЦВЕТКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Динамо С.-Петербург
8.5
5
9
14
36.5
14
ЕГИАЗАРОВА ИНГА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
7.5
14
14
35.5
15
МАЛОВА КСЕНИЯ
Эдельвейс плюс Спб
11
12
8
31
16
ДОРОХИНА АЛИСА
СДЮШОР №1 Рассвет С.-Петербург
12.5
18
30.5
17
БАРКАЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
28
28
18
ПЛОТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ
Парадиз С.-Петербург
2
24
26
19
АБГАРЯН КРИСТИНА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
15.5
10
25.5
19
КАСАТКИНА АННА
Эсперанса С.-Петербург
7
8
2
8.5
25.5
21
ГРЕЧАНЮК АННА
Глория С.-Петербург
6
4.5
5
2
7.5
25
22
КОБОЗЕВА МАРФА
Рассвет С.-Петербург
10.5
13
23.5
23
БОНДАРЕВА МАРИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
7
16
23
24
СЕРГУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
БАЛАНС С.-Петербург
10
9.5
19.5
25
ДЕНИСЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ
Студия А С.-Петербург
2
13
3
18
26
КИРИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
15.5
15.5
27
ТЕРПУГОВА АННА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
2
12.5
14.5
28
МОГИЛЁВ МАТВЕЙ
Феерия С.-Петербург
12.5
12.5
28
ФЕДОРЦОВА ПОЛИНА
Юность С.-Петербург
12.5
12.5
28
КОТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
3
4
5.5
12.5
31
ФЕДОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
2.5
9.5
12
32
РУДАС ВЛАДЛЕНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
11
11
33
ДУХОВНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
8.5
8.5
33
ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург
5.5
3
8.5
33
ЛУНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
8.5
8.5
33
СОКРАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
1
7.5
8.5
37
ШАРАФИЕВА СОФИЯ
Студия А С.-Петербург
8
8
38
ПАНЮХИН НИКИТА
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
7
7
38
БОГДАНОВ МИХАИЛ
Студия А С.-Петербург
7
7
40
БАЙБОРОДИНА ЕВА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
6
6
41
АНДРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ
Танц-класс С.-Петербург
5.5
5.5
42
ВОЛОСАЧ НАДЕЖДА
Динамо С.-Петербург
4
1
5
42
ФИЛЬ ЕВГЕНИЯ
Аякс С.-Петербург
5
5
42
РОГОЖИНА ЮЛИЯ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
5
5
42
ГУТ АНЖЕЛИКА
Олимп С.-Петербург
5
5
46
ДОМОКУР ВИКТОРИЯ
Рассвет С.-Петербург
4
4
46
ЕПИФАНОВА СЛАВЯНА
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
4
4
46
ОСАДЧАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ
Олимп С.-Петербург
4
4
46
КЛОКОВА ИНЕССА
Глория С.-Петербург
4
4
50
ЛУКИНА АЛИНА
Аякс С.-Петербург
1
2
3
50
ДЕНИСОВА ПОЛИНА
2
1
3
50
ВИНОГРАДОВА ЭВЕЛИНА
Глория С.-Петербург
3
3
53
КОРОЛЕВ САВЕЛИЙ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
2
2
54
БАГДАНОВ МИХАИЛ
Студия А С.-Петербург
1
1
54
АНТОНЫЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ
Ронд Ленинградская обл.
1
1
54
ИЛЬИНА СЕРАФИМА
Динамо С.-Петербург
1
1
© 2007 Федерация танцевального спорта Санкт-Петербурга