№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | САВИНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДЯЧУК ЮЛИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | 10 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 7.5 | 13.5 | 12 | 11 | 110 |
2 | АЛ-КУРД НИДАЛЬ ГОЛОВНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 6 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 106 |
3 | МОЛЧАНОВ НИКИТА ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | 14 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 7.5 | 8 | 95.5 |
4 | КШЕНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМАЗОВА МАРГАРИТА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | | 16 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 13.5 | 10 | 6 | 86.5 |
5 | АЛЬШИЦ ДАНИИЛ УСТИНОВА ДИАНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | 12 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 77 |
6 | САВЕНКОВ ИГОРЬ ИОНАНОВА СОФЬЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | 11 | 8 | 8 | 7.5 | 6 | | 4 | 44.5 |
7 | БУРНОС ВЛАДИМИР ИЩЕНКО АННА | 184 С.-Петербург | 11 | 9.5 | 10 | 4 | | | | | | 34.5 |
8 | ЕВСЕЕВ НИКИТА СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Акцент С.-Петербург | 3 | | | 6 | | 4 | 10.5 | 7.5 | | 31 |
8 | КОРОЛЕВ ДЕНИС ВОЛОВИК МИЛАНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | 9 | 13 | | 9 | | | | | | 31 |
10 | ИЛЬИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ПИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | 7 | 11 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | 30 |
11 | ГРОМОВ ИЛЬЯ ВАРЛАМОВА МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | 5 | | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29 |
12 | ШИБАЕВ РОМАН СОРОКИНА ДАРИНА | Кристалл Новосибирск | 2 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | | | 22.5 |
13 | ЕВДОКИМОВ ЯН СПИРИДОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 8 | | 7 | 7 | | | | | | 22 |
14 | КОНТРОВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ КРАШЕНИННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 3 | | | | 10.5 | | 5 | 18.5 |
15 | ЮНКЕР ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 4 | 9.5 | 4 | | | | | | | 17.5 |
16 | ШЕРШОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | Твикс С.-Петербург | | | 16 | | | | | | | 16 |
17 | САВЕНКОВ ИГОРЬ АФОНАСЬЕВА ОЛЬГА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | 15 | | | | | | | | 15 |
17 | КАЗАКЕВИЧ ЮРИЙ ПЕРЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 15 | | | | | | | | | 15 |
19 | КАРАПЕТЯН МАКСИМ ПЕТРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | 13 | | | | | | 13 |
19 | САВЕНКОВ ИГОРЬ АФАНАСЬЕВА ОЛЬГА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 13 | | | | | | | | | 13 |
21 | МОЛЧАНЮК ДАНИИЛ РЫБАЛКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | 9 | 12 |
21 | БЕКЕТОВ ПАВЕЛ БАСОВА АННА | Румба С.-Петербург | 12 | | | | | | | | | 12 |
23 | ЛЕЛЕКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ПЕРФИЛЬЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5 | 6 | | 11 |
23 | ТАРАТЫНОВ ИВАН РОЖКОВА АННА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | 11 | | | | | | 11 |
23 | МИРЗОЕВ РЕНАТ КОРНЕВА АЛЕВТИНА | Глория С.-Петербург | 5 | 6 | | | | | | | | 11 |
26 | ДАШЕР АМИР КАМЕНЕВА ОЛЕСЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 10 | 10 |
27 | РЯБИНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ЧУВАШОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 5 | 3 | 8 |
27 | ГРУЗКОВ ВИКТОР КАЛИНЧУК ЯНИНА | Карусель С.-Петербург | | 8 | | | | | | | | 8 |
29 | МУСЛИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ФЕДОТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 |
30 | ГОГОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮШМАНОВА ЛУЧАНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
31 | РЕПИН ДАНИИЛ ПОДБЕЛЬЦЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | | | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
31 | ЮРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ГАВРИЛОВА ПОЛИНА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | 5 | | | | | | 5 |
33 | ЗАХАРОВ ИЛЬЯ ВОРОПАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | | 4.5 | | | | | | | | 4.5 |
33 | ЗЯБЛИКОВ ИВАН СИМАНОВИЧ АННА | Вива-Виктория Ленинградская обл. | | 4.5 | | | | | | | | 4.5 |
35 | ЕФИМОВ ИЛЬЯ КУЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 4 | | | 4 |
35 | ДАШЕР АМИР ГЕРАСИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ | Кристалл С.-Петербург | | | | | 4 | | | | | 4 |
37 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ЕРМАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
37 | КУЗНЕЦОВ АРТЕМИЙ ЕРМАКОВА ВАРВАРА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
37 | МУСЛИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЕФИМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
37 | ГЕРАСИМОВ МАКСИМ ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Глория С.-Петербург | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
41 | ЗАХАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СУББОТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Снежинка Гатчина | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 |
41 | МУСЛИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ДЕМИХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
41 | САВЕНКОВ ДЕНИС ШЕПЕЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | | | | | 2 | | | 2 |
44 | ДОРОФЕЕВ ИГОРЬ ДОРОФЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА | Престиж С.-Петербург | | 1.5 | | | | | | | | 1.5 |
45 | ГЛУШКОВ ИВАН ГЕРЦЕН ДАРЬЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
45 | ФЕДОРОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Элит С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
45 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ РЯБИНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
45 | МЯСНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ ФАТЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
45 | БЕСЕРРА ЮРИЙ РАКОВСКАЯ МАРИЯ | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |