№ | Пара | Клуб | Туры | Сумма |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
1 | АНОХИН МАКСИМ СЕРОШТАН АНАСТАСИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 15 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 100 |
2 | ГРИШАНОВ ИЛЬЯ НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 14 | 14 | | 10 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 92 |
3 | ГЛАДИЛОВ АНТОН ОНГ ВИКТОРИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | 5 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 69 |
4 | БЛАЖКО АНТОН КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Фейерверк Ленинградская обл. | 17 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 4 | | | | 65 |
5 | КОЛУПАЕВ ЕГОР ПРОСВИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Танц-Мастер С.-Петербург | | | | | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 45 |
6 | БАРМАШОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НЕПОЧЕТАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | 8 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 40 |
7 | ГАЛАСЬ ДАНИИЛ ЗИМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Ольвия С.-Петербург | 13 | 8.5 | | | 8 | | | | | 29.5 |
8 | ЕГОРОВ ДМИТРИЙ КРЫЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | 16 | 11 | | | | | | | | 27 |
9 | СЕМЕНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ГОЛОВНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | Икс-Лайн С.-Петербург | 10 | 6 | | 4 | | | | | | 20 |
10 | БЕКЕТОВ ПАВЕЛ БАСОВА АННА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 10 | | | | 9 | | | 19 |
10 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ КИРИЛЛ ПИМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | 9 | 10 | | | | | | | | 19 |
12 | ЕРАСТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ ВАРВАРА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | 7 | 8 | | 3 | 18 |
12 | ВОЗНЕСЕНСКИЙ БОРИС БОБРОВА МАРИЯ | Ритм С.-Петербург | 18 | | | | | | | | | 18 |
14 | ИЛЬИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ПИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Феерия С.-Петербург | | 3 | 2.5 | | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
15 | ХИЛТОН НИКИТА СМИРНОВА АЛИСА | Импровизация С.-Петербург | | | | | 16 | | | | | 16 |
15 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ПЕТР СОКОЛОВА КСЕНИЯ | Стиль С.-Петербург | 3 | 4 | 5 | | 4 | | | | | 16 |
17 | ГРИГОРОВИЧ АНДРЕЙ ДОРОФЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | 7 | 8.5 | | | | | | | | 15.5 |
18 | ЕГОРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ГРОЗДИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ | ЛИТА плюс С.-Петербург | | | | | 15 | | | | | 15 |
19 | АНЦИБОР АЛЕКСЕЙ СКЛЯРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | МАКСИ-ДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 5.5 | 4 | 4 | 13.5 |
20 | ТУПИК ДМИТРИЙ ЗАВИТКОВА АЛЕНА | Омега С.-Петербург | 11.5 | | 1 | | | | | | | 12.5 |
21 | БЕЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ ЗЕНЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ | Импровизация С.-Петербург | | | | | 12 | | | | | 12 |
21 | ЧЕРНЕЦОВ РУСЛАН КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО АННА | Олимпия Гатчина | | | 12 | | | | | | | 12 |
23 | РОМАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ СМОЛЬНИКОВА ЭЛЛИНА | Свинг С.-Петербург | 11.5 | | | | | | | | | 11.5 |
24 | КИРИЛЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН АШУРОВА АМИНА | Олимпия Гатчина | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | | 11 |
24 | АНЦИБОР АЛЕКСЕЙ БОГДАНОВА МАРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | 6 | 5 | | | | | | | | 11 |
26 | МОЛЧАНОВ НИКИТА ВАСИЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ | Садко-Данс Великий Новгород | | | | | | | 5.5 | 5 | | 10.5 |
27 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ КАНУШИНА АННА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | | 10 | | | | | 10 |
28 | АНЦИБЕР АЛЕКСЕЙ СКЛЯРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ | Студия А С.-Петербург | | | | | 3 | 6 | | | | 9 |
28 | НАЗАРОВ ДЕНИС ВЕСЕЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Эвридика С.-Петербург | | | | | 9 | | | | | 9 |
28 | ЕГОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЧЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА | Румба С.-Петербург | | | 9 | | | | | | | 9 |
28 | ЕСАЯН АРТЕМ СОСНИЦКАЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВА | Глория С.-Петербург | | | | 9 | | | | | | 9 |
32 | САФОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДЕМИХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 7 | | | 7 |
32 | САМОХВАЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ МЕНГЛИЕВА АЙГУЛЬ | Ронд Ленинградская обл. | | | 7 | | | | | | | 7 |
34 | КОРОЛЕВ ДЕНИС ВОЛОВИК МИЛАНА | Олимп С.-Петербург | | | | | | 3 | | 3 | | 6 |
34 | ИЛЬДЮХИН АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАННИКОВА ВЛАДЛЕНА | Эсперанса С.-Петербург | | | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
36 | АНТИПОВ ИГОРЬ АНТИПОВА ВИКТОРИЯ | Престиж С.-Петербург | | | | | | 5 | | | | 5 |
37 | ЛЫСЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР КАБАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА | Виэлта Ленинградская обл. | | | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
37 | КИБИС МИХАИЛ ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ | Глория С.-Петербург | 1 | | | | | | 3 | | | 4 |
39 | ЛЕЛЕКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НЕГРЕБА АННА | Аякс С.-Петербург | | | | 3 | | | | | | 3 |
40 | КИРИЛЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ТУФАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | | | 2.5 | | | | | | | 2.5 |
41 | КИРИЛЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ТРУФАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | Олимпия Гатчина | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
41 | ПРОДИУС МАРК САМОРОДОВА ДАРЬЯ | Арго С.-Петербург | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
41 | КЕЖА АЛЕКСАНДР КОЖЕМЯКО АНГЕЛИНА | Алые паруса С.-Петербург | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
44 | КОЗЫРЕЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ БИБИХИНА ОЛЬГА | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1.5 | | | 1.5 |
44 | МАЛАХОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЧЕРНЫШЕВА ЯНА | Феерия С.-Петербург | | | | | | | 1.5 | | | 1.5 |
44 | СОЛОМКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ КОРОТКИХ ЕКАТЕРИНА | Гармония С.-Петербург | | | | | | 1.5 | | | | 1.5 |
47 | АНУФРИЕВ ДАНИИЛ АНУФРИЕВА ДАРЬЯ | Танц-класс С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
47 | ГАВРИЛОВ ВАДИМ МАЛЬМИ АЛЕКСАНДРА | АРТДАНС С.-Петербург | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
47 | ПЕТРИШИН ДМИТРИЙ БЫВШЕВА СОФЬЯ | Блеск Кириши | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
47 | МЕЛАС ИВАН ПАВЛОВСКАЯ МАРИНА | Соната С.-Петербург | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
47 | ГРОМОВ КИРИЛЛ БЕХТЕРЕВА УЛЬЯНА | Импровизация С.-Петербург | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |